Salzkammergut-Giro

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Oost... 4u22'11"
2 Aposport Krone Linz + 1"
3 Sava + 14"
4 Team Vorarlberg
5 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch We...
6 Radenska Powerbar
7 Elk Haus - Simplon
8 ASC Dukla Praha + 40"
9 Team Swiag Teka
10 Hadimec + 3'33"
11 Radenska Powerbar + 3'39"
12 Dukla Trencin + 7'25"
13 Aposport Krone Linz
14 AC Sparta Praha
15 ASC Dukla Praha + 7'30"
16 Team Vorarlberg + 7'34"
17 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 7'36"
18 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
19 Hadimec + 7'39"
20 Sava
21 Elk Haus - Simplon
22 Elk Haus - Simplon + 12'54"
23 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch We...
24 Union RC Sonnenhaus
25 Team Swiag Teka
26 Rennteam Chiemgau
27 Team Swiag Teka
28 Arbö Junkers Royalbeach B...
29 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
30 Sava
31 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
32 Union RC Sonnenhaus
33 ARBÖ HN Radcenter
34 Team Vorarlberg
35 Team Swiag Teka
36 Team Vorarlberg
37 Arbö Junkers Royalbeach B...
38 Team Swiag Teka
39 Sava
40 Arbö Junkers Royalbeach B...
41 ARBÖ Team Corratec Graz C...
42 Elk Haus - Simplon
43 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
44 Dukla Trencin
45 Arbö Junkers Royalbeach B...
46 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
47 Hadimec
48 ARBÖ Team Corratec Graz C...
49 Union RC Sonnenhaus
50 Team Swiag Teka
51 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
52 Arbö Junkers Royalbeach B...
53 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
54 Team Swiag Teka
55 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
56 Aposport Krone Linz
57 Aposport Krone Linz
58 Aposport Krone Linz
59 Union Raiffeisen Radteam
60 Team Dukla Liberec
61 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
62 Radenska Powerbar
63 Sava
64 Team Swiag Teka
65 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
66 ARBÖ HN Radcenter
67 Team Vorarlberg
68 Radenska Powerbar
69 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
70 Union RC Sonnenhaus
71 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
72 Union Radland Kärnten
73 RSV Rosenheim Frucade Wer...
74 Radenska Powerbar
75 Team Vorarlberg
76 Hadimec
77 RSV Rosenheim Frucade Wer...
78 Radenska Powerbar
79 ASC Dukla Praha
80 Dukla Trencin
81 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
82 Union Radland Kärnten
83 Team Vorarlberg
84 Hadimec
85 Union Radland Kärnten
86 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
87 Sava
88 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch We...
89 Hadimec
90 Hadimec
91 Sava
92 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
93 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
94 Continental Team Wiesenho...
95 Elk Haus - Simplon
96 Hadimec
97 Radenska Powerbar
98 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch We...
99 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch We...
100 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
101 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
102 ASC Dukla Praha
103 ASC Dukla Praha
104 AC Sparta Praha
105 AC Sparta Praha
106 Union Raiffeisen Radteam
107 Aposport Krone Linz
108 Dukla Trencin
109 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
110 Dukla Trencin
111 AC Sparta Praha
112 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
113 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
114 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
115 Aposport Krone Linz
116 Elk Haus - Simplon
117 Continental Team Wiesenho...
118 Rennteam Chiemgau
119 Rennteam Chiemgau
120 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
121 Union Raiffeisen Radteam
122 Team Profiline
123 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
124 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
125 Rennteam Chiemgau
126 Rennteam Chiemgau
127 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
128 Rennteam Chiemgau