Rit 3

Norwood - Paracombe (143.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Racing Team 3u35'08"
2 BMC Racing Team + 3"
3 Team Giant-Alpecin
4 Etixx - Quick Step + 5"
5 Tinkoff - Saxo
6 Team Sky
7 Selectie - Australië
8 Movistar Team
9 AG2R La Mondiale
10 Team Giant-Alpecin + 13"
11 Astana Pro Team + 15"
12 Lampre-Merida
13 Katusha
14 IAM Cycling + 18"
15 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
16 AG2R La Mondiale
17 Orica GreenEdge
18 Lotto Soudal + 21"
19 Movistar Team
20 Cannondale-Garmin
21 Lotto Soudal
22 Movistar Team
23 BMC Racing Team
24 Lampre-Merida + 27"
25 Movistar Team + 35"
26 Tinkoff - Saxo + 42"
27 Tinkoff - Saxo
28 Astana Pro Team
29 Budget Forklifts
30 FDJ
31 Etixx - Quick Step
32 Trek Factory Racing
33 Katusha
34 IAM Cycling
35 FDJ
36 Cannondale-Garmin
37 Cannondale-Garmin + 50"
38 Trek Factory Racing
39 Etixx - Quick Step
40 Astana Pro Team
41 Selectie - Australië
42 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
43 Etixx - Quick Step + 1'10"
44 Lotto Soudal + 1'14"
45 Tinkoff - Saxo
46 Orica GreenEdge
47 Orica GreenEdge
48 AG2R La Mondiale
49 Katusha + 1'24"
50 Cannondale-Garmin + 1'28"
51 Team Sky
52 IAM Cycling
53 BMC Racing Team + 1'59"
54 IAM Cycling
55 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
56 Drapac
57 Lotto Soudal
58 FDJ
59 Katusha
60 Lampre-Merida
61 Lotto Soudal
62 Astana Pro Team
63 Katusha
64 Movistar Team
65 IAM Cycling + 2'09"
66 Trek Factory Racing
67 BMC Racing Team
68 AG2R La Mondiale + 2'28"
69 Drapac + 2'32"
70 Selectie - Australië
71 Tinkoff - Saxo + 2'37"
72 FDJ + 2'53"
73 FDJ
74 Etixx - Quick Step
75 Tinkoff - Saxo + 3'12"
76 Orica GreenEdge
77 NFTO + 3'14"
78 Selectie - Australië
79 BMC Racing Team
80 Orica GreenEdge
81 Drapac
82 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
83 Orica GreenEdge + 3'26"
84 Etixx - Quick Step + 3'31"
85 Trek Factory Racing
86 IAM Cycling
87 Drapac
88 Katusha
89 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 3'35"
90 Etixx - Quick Step
91 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
92 Team Sky
93 Team Giant-Alpecin
94 Orica GreenEdge
95 Cannondale-Garmin
96 Team Giant-Alpecin + 3'54"
97 Lotto Soudal
98 Astana Pro Team + 3'59"
99 Astana Pro Team + 4'34"
100 FDJ
101 IAM Cycling
102 Cannondale-Garmin
103 Astana Pro Team
104 Team Sky + 4'37"
105 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 4'42"
106 Team Sky + 5'01"
107 Lampre-Merida + 5'18"
108 Lampre-Merida
109 Katusha + 5'48"
110 Team Giant-Alpecin
111 Trek Factory Racing + 6'12"
112 Lampre-Merida + 7'12"
113 Lampre-Merida
114 Drapac + 7'37"
115 Team Giant-Alpecin
116 AG2R La Mondiale + 7'52"
117 AG2R La Mondiale
118 Selectie - Australië
119 Lotto Soudal + 8'35"
120 Team Giant-Alpecin
121 Avanti Racing Team
122 FDJ + 8'42"
123 Cannondale-Garmin + 11'35"
124 Team Sky
125 Drapac
126 Trek Factory Racing
127 Team Sky
128 Movistar Team
129 Trek Factory Racing
130 Movistar Team
131 AG2R La Mondiale