Rit 1

Tanunda - Campbell Town (132.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Budget Forklifts 2u59'44"
2 Astana Pro Team
3 Orica GreenEdge
4 Katusha
5 Lampre-Merida
6 Etixx - Quick Step
7 Movistar Team
8 IAM Cycling
9 NFTO
10 Orica GreenEdge
11 AG2R La Mondiale
12 Team Giant-Alpecin
13 FDJ
14 Trek Factory Racing
15 Cannondale-Garmin
16 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
17 Selectie - Australië
18 IAM Cycling
19 Katusha
20 BMC Racing Team
21 Astana Pro Team
22 Movistar Team
23 Selectie - Australië
24 Trek Factory Racing
25 BMC Racing Team
26 Team Sky
27 Drapac
28 Lotto Soudal
29 Team Sky
30 Lotto Soudal
31 Astana Pro Team
32 Team Giant-Alpecin
33 Astana Pro Team
34 Movistar Team
35 Orica GreenEdge
36 Team Giant-Alpecin
37 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
38 AG2R La Mondiale
39 Tinkoff - Saxo
40 Team Giant-Alpecin
41 Katusha
42 Trek Factory Racing
43 Movistar Team
44 Tinkoff - Saxo
45 Movistar Team
46 Team Sky
47 Tinkoff - Saxo
48 Lampre-Merida
49 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
50 Katusha
51 Selectie - Australië
52 FDJ
53 Orica GreenEdge
54 Lampre-Merida
55 Katusha
56 IAM Cycling
57 Drapac
58 IAM Cycling
59 IAM Cycling
60 Lotto Soudal
61 Movistar Team
62 Trek Factory Racing
63 BMC Racing Team
64 IAM Cycling
65 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
66 FDJ
67 Astana Pro Team
68 Etixx - Quick Step
69 Tinkoff - Saxo
70 Drapac
71 Cannondale-Garmin
72 Orica GreenEdge
73 Cannondale-Garmin
74 FDJ
75 Astana Pro Team
76 FDJ
77 Etixx - Quick Step
78 Team Sky
79 Trek Factory Racing
80 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
81 Astana Pro Team
82 BMC Racing Team
83 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
84 AG2R La Mondiale
85 Selectie - Australië
86 BMC Racing Team
87 AG2R La Mondiale
88 FDJ
89 Lotto Soudal
90 Cannondale-Garmin
91 Katusha
92 Lampre-Merida
93 AG2R La Mondiale
94 Katusha
95 Cannondale-Garmin
96 Cannondale-Garmin
97 IAM Cycling
98 Etixx - Quick Step
99 Tinkoff - Saxo
100 Trek Factory Racing
101 Etixx - Quick Step
102 Team Sky
103 Avanti Racing Team
104 Lampre-Merida
105 Orica GreenEdge
106 Etixx - Quick Step + 17"
107 Movistar Team
108 Cannondale-Garmin
109 Drapac
110 BMC Racing Team + 23"
111 FDJ
112 Lotto Soudal + 25"
113 Team Giant-Alpecin
114 Etixx - Quick Step + 37"
115 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 44"
116 Lampre-Merida + 46"
117 Team Giant-Alpecin + 59"
118 BMC Racing Team
119 Lotto Soudal + 1'09"
120 Selectie - Australië + 1'28"
121 Tinkoff - Saxo + 2'08"
122 Team Sky + 5'40"
123 Drapac
124 Orica GreenEdge
125 Team Sky
126 AG2R La Mondiale + 6'11"
127 Trek Factory Racing
128 Lotto Soudal
129 Lampre-Merida
130 AG2R La Mondiale
131 Drapac
132 Tinkoff - Saxo + 8'36"
133 Team Giant-Alpecin + 10'50"