Schellebelle

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bofrost Prorace Cycling T... 2u41'17"
2 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
3 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste... + 9"
4 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
5 Asfra Racing Team
6 Team 3M U23
7 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
8 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab... + 15"
9 John Saey Cycling Team + 20"
10 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
11 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
12 Verandas Willems
13 Color Code-BioWanze
14 Van Eyck Sport
15 WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
16 Lotto Belisol U23
17 Doltcini-Flanders
18 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
19 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
20 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen ...
21 Rock Werchter-SOS Piet
22 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 40"
23 WSV Artevelde Gent
24 To Win-Josan + 51"
25 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
26 Capino-Geldhof Cycling Te...
27 Rupelspurters Boom
28 Van Eyck Sport + 1'01"
29 WTC Walter Godefroot
30 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li...
31 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
32 CT Profalux
33 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen ...
34 Colba-Superano Ham
35 DMC Cycling Team
36 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
37 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri...
38 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
39 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
40 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li...
41 Dirk Verstuyft CT
42 Fietsen Remory CT
43 Van der Vurst CT
44 Asfra Racing Team
45 St. Martinus Kerksken
46 CT Vermeeren-Ruwomat
47 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
48 Asfra Racing Team
49 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
50 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
51 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
52 InfoBike.org
53 RVC Ottignies - Perwez
54 Sportbikes Cycling Team
55 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
56 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen ...
57 Van der Vurst CT
58 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri...
59 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
60 St. Martinus Kerksken
61 Selectie - Australië
62 Asfra Racing Team
63 Team Thielemans-Van Caute...
65 DMC Cycling Team
66 WSV Artevelde Gent
67 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
68 Color Code-BioWanze
69 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
70 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen ...
71 CT Zuidwest
72 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
73 Team Thielemans-Van Caute...
75 WTC Walter Godefroot
76 Doltcini-Flanders
77 Coolens CT
78 Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
79 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
80 WSV Artevelde Gent
81 Rudyco Cycling Team
82 Colba-Superano Ham
83 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen ...
84 Dirk Verstuyft CT
85 KTC-Cycling Team