Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Mitchelton-Scott 17u57'33"
2 Mitchelton-Scott + 12"
3 Mitchelton-Scott + 16"
4 Movistar Team + 22"
5 Team Ineos + 26"
6 Team Ineos
7 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 37"
8 Gazprom-Rusvelo
9 Tharcor + 39"
10 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 42"
11 Delko Marseille Provence ...
12 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
13 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
14 Movistar Team + 43"
15 Movistar Team
16 Movistar Team
17 Tharcor + 45"
18 EF Education First + 47"
19 Riwal Readynez CT + 48"
20 Wallonie Bruxelles + 51"
21 Team Arkea - Samsic + 59"
22 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'21"
23 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'34"
24 Tharcor + 1'37"
25 Tharcor + 1'41"
26 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1'51"
27 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'54"
28 Team Ineos + 2'00"
29 Bardiani CSF + 2'01"
30 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'04"
31 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'05"
32 Bicicletas Strongman + 2'06"
33 Movistar Team + 2'40"
34 Bardiani CSF + 2'50"
35 Biesse Carrera + 2'51"
36 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 3'28"
37 Bicicletas Strongman + 4'26"
38 CCC Development Team + 4'48"
39 Israel Cycling Academy + 5'34"
40 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 6'15"
41 Mitchelton-Scott + 6'21"
42 Movistar Team + 6'57"
43 Kometa Cycling Team + 7'17"
44 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 7'38"
45 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 8'41"
46 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 9'00"
47 Mitchelton-Scott + 9'15"
48 Team Ineos + 10'02"
49 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 10'21"
50 Team Ineos + 11'12"
51 Israel Cycling Academy + 11'26"
52 Hagens Berman Axeon + 11'41"
53 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 12'26"
54 Wallonie Bruxelles + 12'55"
55 Giotti Victoria + 13'06"
56 CCC Development Team + 13'23"
57 CCC Development Team + 13'40"
58 Team Ineos + 14'19"
59 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 14'21"
60 Team Colpack + 14'28"
61 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 14'58"
62 EF Education First + 15'31"
63 Amore & Vita - Prodir
64 Bardiani CSF + 15'43"
65 Hopplà Petroli Firenze + 16'16"
66 Hagens Berman Axeon + 16'27"
67 Tharcor + 17'03"
68 Bardiani CSF + 18'12"
69 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 18'17"
70 Biesse Carrera + 18'25"
71 Hagens Berman Axeon + 20'14"
72 Riwal Readynez CT
73 CCC Development Team + 20'39"
74 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 20'42"
75 Wallonie Bruxelles + 20'46"
76 Riwal Readynez CT + 20'57"
77 Bardiani CSF + 21'26"
78 Hagens Berman Axeon + 22'01"
79 Team Colpack + 22'32"
80 UniSA Australia + 23'26"
81 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 24'26"
82 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 24'48"
83 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 25'05"
84 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 25'19"
85 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 25'20"
86 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 25'37"
87 Hopplà Petroli Firenze + 26'23"
88 Hopplà Petroli Firenze + 26'28"
89 Bardiani CSF + 26'29"
90 Wallonie Bruxelles + 26'49"
91 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 27'41"
92 EF Education First + 28'50"
93 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 29'15"
94 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 29'22"
95 Israel Cycling Academy + 29'44"
96 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 31'00"
97 EF Education First + 31'37"
98 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 32'23"
99 Hagens Berman Axeon + 32'35"
100 D'Amico Um Tools + 33'45"
101 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 34'29"
102 Bardiani CSF + 35'21"
103 CCC Development Team + 36'54"
104 Wallonie Bruxelles + 37'43"
105 Giotti Victoria + 37'48"
106 Wallonie Bruxelles + 38'48"
107 Team Arkea - Samsic + 39'40"
108 Hopplà Petroli Firenze + 40'21"
109 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 40'35"
110 Biesse Carrera + 42'15"
111 Team Colpack + 42'18"
112 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 43'09"
113 Bicicletas Strongman + 43'36"
114 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 44'21"
115 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 44'37"
116 Giotti Victoria + 45'16"
117 CCC Development Team + 46'20"
118 Wallonie Bruxelles + 47'25"
119 Israel Cycling Academy + 49'32"
120 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 49'42"
121 Biesse Carrera + 49'58"
122 Giotti Victoria + 54'42"