Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 MTN-Qhubeka 14u31'42"
2 Team Sky + 2"
3 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 46"
4 Bardiani CSF + 1'01"
5 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'31"
6 Team Sky + 2'38"
7 Androni Giocattoli + 2'39"
8 Androni Giocattoli + 3'12"
9 Astana Pro Team + 3'33"
10 Colombia + 3'35"
11 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 4'09"
12 SouthEast + 4'11"
13 + 4'26"
14 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 5'14"
15 UniEuro Wilier + 5'33"
16 Bardiani CSF + 6'46"
17 Team Sky + 7'23"
18 MTN-Qhubeka + 8'34"
19 Adria Mobil + 9'02"
20 Adria Mobil + 10'07"
21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 12'16"
22 Movistar Team [Col] + 13'47"
23 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 14'00"
24 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 14'30"
25 Roth - Skoda + 15'33"
26 Meridiana Kamen Team + 15'56"
27 SouthEast + 16'22"
28 SouthEast + 17'23"
29 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 17'25"
30 D'Amico Bottecchia + 18'49"
31 Colombia + 18'55"
32 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 20'12"
33 D'Amico Bottecchia
34 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 20'13"
35 Bardiani CSF + 20'33"
36 Bardiani CSF
37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 21'00"
38 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 21'44"
39 Rusvelo + 21'47"
40 Drapac + 21'56"
41 MTN-Qhubeka + 22'48"
42 SouthEast + 23'02"
43 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 23'35"
44 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 24'08"
45 Adria Mobil + 24'15"
46 Team Colpack + 24'41"
47 Androni Giocattoli + 26'37"
48 Drapac + 29'16"
49 SouthEast + 29'18"
50 Movistar Team [Col] + 30'56"
51 Androni Giocattoli + 31'30"
52 Movistar Team [Col] + 32'27"
53 D'Amico Bottecchia + 32'44"
54 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 33'12"
55 MTN-Qhubeka + 34'09"
56 Roth - Skoda + 34'29"
57 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 34'52"
58 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 34'59"
59 Roth - Skoda + 35'08"
60 Colombia + 36'17"
61 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 37'31"
62 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 37'38"
63 Roth - Skoda + 38'24"
64 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 39'13"
65 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 39'22"
66 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 40'11"
67 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 41'22"
68 UniEuro Wilier + 41'27"
69 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 41'32"
70 MTN-Qhubeka + 42'04"
71 UniEuro Wilier + 42'56"
72 Selectie - Italië + 43'05"
73 Lampre-Merida + 43'48"
74 Selectie - Italië + 44'35"
75 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 45'35"
76 Rusvelo + 45'44"
77 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 46'25"
78 + 46'29"
79 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 46'56"
80 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
81 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 46'57"
82 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 47'44"
83 Drapac + 47'53"
84 + 48'32"
85 Team Dukla Praha + 49'32"
86 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 50'17"
87 Drapac + 50'32"
88 + 50'35"
89 UniEuro Wilier + 51'02"
90 MTN-Qhubeka + 51'07"
91 Drapac + 51'31"
92 Colombia + 52'06"
93 Selectie - Colombië + 52'14"
94 Meridiana Kamen Team + 53'38"
95 Drapac + 56'46"
96 Adria Mobil + 57'20"
97 UniEuro Wilier + 57'27"
98 Movistar Team [Col] + 57'30"
99 Meridiana Kamen Team + 58'07"
100 Rusvelo + 1u00'11"
101 Rusvelo + 1u00'15"
102 Roth - Skoda + 1u00'55"
103 D'Amico Bottecchia + 1u05'06"
104 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 1u05'41"
105 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1u06'01"
106 MTN-Qhubeka + 1u06'06"
107 + 1u06'46"
108 Androni Giocattoli + 1u08'02"
109 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 1u08'46"
110 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1u09'21"
111 + 1u09'48"
112 + 1u10'08"
113 Bardiani CSF + 1u12'23"
114 + 1u12'45"
115 Selectie - Italië + 1u12'59"
116 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1u15'10"
117 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 1u15'29"
118 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 1u16'09"