Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Direct Energie 13u37'51"
2 Cannondale-Drapac + 16"
3 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 31"
4 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 48"
5 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 49"
6 Team Sky + 1'04"
7 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1'29"
8 Direct Energie + 1'37"
9 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'54"
10 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis + 2'04"
11 Dimension Data + 2'16"
12 Lokosphinx + 2'27"
13 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 2'34"
14 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 2'37"
15 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 2'45"
16 Team Sky + 3'08"
17 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 4'15"
18 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis + 4'55"
19 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis + 6'34"
20 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 6'35"
21 BMC Racing Team + 6'42"
22 Team Sky + 7'21"
23 Dimension Data + 7'24"
24 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
25 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 9'36"
26 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 10'15"
27 Bicicletas Strongman + 10'31"
28 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis + 11'46"
29 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 11'57"
30 GM Europa Ovini + 12'23"
31 Selectie - Italië + 12'36"
32 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13'15"
33 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 14'33"
34 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 14'47"
35 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 14'52"
36 D'Amico Utensilnord + 15'25"
37 Selectie - Italië + 15'33"
38 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15'49"
39 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
40 Bicicletas Strongman + 15'51"
41 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 17'18"
42 Bardiani CSF + 17'21"
43 Team Wiggins + 17'32"
44 Dimension Data + 17'55"
45 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 19'33"
46 Dimension Data + 20'20"
47 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 20'22"
48 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20'40"
49 Selectie - Italië + 20'51"
50 Bicicletas Strongman
51 GM Europa Ovini + 21'37"
52 Bicicletas Strongman + 21'40"
53 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 22'44"
54 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 23'53"
55 Lokosphinx + 24'00"
56 Tirol Cycling Team + 24'21"
57 Minsk Cycling Club + 24'46"
58 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 24'50"
59 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 25'15"
60 Bardiani CSF + 25'30"
61 Selectie - Italië + 25'47"
62 Direct Energie + 25'54"
63 D'Amico Utensilnord + 26'18"
64 D'Amico Utensilnord + 26'54"
65 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 27'07"
66 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 27'12"
67 Lokosphinx + 27'13"
68 Selectie - Duitsland + 27'23"
69 Cannondale-Drapac + 28'25"
70 Minsk Cycling Club + 28'31"
71 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 28'36"
72 Lokosphinx + 28'42"
73 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ... + 28'55"
74 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 29'18"
75 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 30'05"
76 Team Sky + 30'25"
77 Bicicletas Strongman + 30'52"
78 Dimension Data + 30'58"
79 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 31'06"
80 Direct Energie + 31'09"
81 Direct Energie
82 Gazprom-Rusvelo
83 Dimension Data + 31'34"
84 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 31'39"
85 Bicicletas Strongman + 31'45"
86 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 32'01"
87 Team Wiggins + 32'11"
88 Bardiani CSF + 32'16"
89 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 33'13"
90 Selectie - Italië + 33'57"
91 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis + 35'02"
92 Tirol Cycling Team + 35'04"
93 Selectie - Italië + 35'26"
94 Kolss Cycling Team + 36'02"
95 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 36'13"
96 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis + 36'40"
97 Dimension Data + 36'46"
98 Tirol Cycling Team + 36'47"
99 Tirol Cycling Team + 37'04"
100 Dimension Data + 37'24"
101 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 37'27"
102 GM Europa Ovini + 38'38"
103 Kolss Cycling Team + 39'29"
104 D'Amico Utensilnord + 39'34"
105 D'Amico Utensilnord + 39'39"
106 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 39'57"
107 Kolss Cycling Team + 40'13"
108 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 40'19"
109 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 41'22"
110 Team Wiggins + 42'13"
111 GM Europa Ovini + 42'24"
112 GM Europa Ovini + 43'22"
113 Minsk Cycling Club + 43'35"
114 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ... + 43'50"
115 Lokosphinx + 44'05"
116 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 44'51"
117 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 45'19"
118 Bicicletas Strongman
119 Bicicletas Strongman + 45'26"
120 Team Wiggins + 46'09"
121 Tirol Cycling Team + 46'11"
122 Lokosphinx + 47'30"
123 Minsk Cycling Club + 47'46"
124 Kolss Cycling Team + 48'06"
125 Tirol Cycling Team + 48'13"
126 Team Wiggins + 51'24"
127 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 52'01"
128 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 53'49"