Rit 1A

Gatteo - Gatteo (97.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Fortuneo-Oscaro 2u08'34"
2 Direct Energie
3 Team Sky + 19"
4 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
5 Nippo-Vini Fantini
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7 Dimension Data
8 Tirol Cycling Team
9 Fortuneo-Oscaro
10 Cannondale-Drapac
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12 Minsk Cycling Club
13 D'Amico Utensilnord
14 Lokosphinx
15 D'Amico Utensilnord
16 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
17 Lokosphinx
18 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
19 Fortuneo-Oscaro
20 Team Sky
21 Direct Energie
22 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
23 Lokosphinx
24 Fortuneo-Oscaro
25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
26 Direct Energie
27 Delko Marseille Provence ...
28 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
29 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
30 Dimension Data
31 Tirol Cycling Team
32 BMC Racing Team
33 Gazprom-Rusvelo
34 Fortuneo-Oscaro
35 Kolss Cycling Team
36 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
37 Direct Energie
38 Direct Energie
39 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
40 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
41 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
42 Nippo-Vini Fantini
43 Team Sky
44 Selectie - Italië
45 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
46 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
47 Dimension Data
48 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
49 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
50 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
51 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
52 Selectie - Duitsland
53 GM Europa Ovini
54 Selectie - Italië
55 Gazprom-Rusvelo
56 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
57 Bardiani CSF
58 Minsk Cycling Club
59 Team Sky
60 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
61 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
62 Selectie - Italië
63 Dimension Data
64 Fortuneo-Oscaro
65 Nippo-Vini Fantini
66 Nippo-Vini Fantini
67 Cannondale-Drapac
68 Selectie - Italië
69 D'Amico Utensilnord
70 Gazprom-Rusvelo
71 Nippo-Vini Fantini
72 Fortuneo-Oscaro
73 Direct Energie
74 Team Wiggins
75 Cannondale-Drapac
76 Bicicletas Strongman
77 Selectie - Italië
78 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 33"
79 Kolss Cycling Team + 34"
80 Bardiani CSF
81 Bicicletas Strongman
82 Bardiani CSF
83 Bicicletas Strongman
84 Dimension Data
85 Kolss Cycling Team + 40"
86 Team Wiggins
87 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
88 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
89 Cannondale-Drapac
90 Minsk Cycling Club
91 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
92 Bicicletas Strongman + 44"
93 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 49"
94 D'Amico Utensilnord + 1'00"
95 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 1'12"
96 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'13"
97 Dimension Data + 1'30"
98 D'Amico Utensilnord + 1'42"
99 Bicicletas Strongman + 2'16"
100 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'23"
101 Nippo-Vini Fantini
102 Bicicletas Strongman
103 Selectie - Italië
104 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
105 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
106 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'37"
107 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
108 Dimension Data
109 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
110 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
111 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
112 Team Wiggins
113 Team Sky
114 D'Amico Utensilnord
115 Direct Energie
116 Team Wiggins
117 GM Europa Ovini
118 Direct Energie
119 Fortuneo-Oscaro
120 Dimension Data
121 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
122 Bardiani CSF
123 Bicicletas Strongman
124 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
125 GM Europa Ovini + 4'53"
126 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
127 Minsk Cycling Club
128 Nippo-Vini Fantini
129 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
130 Minsk Cycling Club
131 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
132 GM Europa Ovini
133 Kolss Cycling Team
134 GM Europa Ovini
135 GM Europa Ovini
136 Bardiani CSF
137 Lokosphinx
138 D'Amico Utensilnord
139 Gazprom-Rusvelo
140 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
141 Lokosphinx
142 Minsk Cycling Club
143 Kolss Cycling Team
144 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
145 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
146 Tirol Cycling Team
147 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
148 Tirol Cycling Team
149 Kolss Cycling Team
150 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
151 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
152 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
153 Bardiani CSF
154 Gazprom-Rusvelo
155 Lokosphinx
156 GM Europa Ovini
157 Team Sky
158 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
159 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 6'13"
160 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 6'34"
161 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 6'47"
162 Team Wiggins
163 Minsk Cycling Club
164 Minsk Cycling Club
165 Gazprom-Rusvelo
166 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
167 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
168 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
169 Bicicletas Strongman
170 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
171 Tirol Cycling Team
172 Tirol Cycling Team
173 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
174 Kolss Cycling Team
175 Lokosphinx
176 Kolss Cycling Team
177 Team Wiggins
178 Cannondale-Drapac
179 Cannondale-Drapac
180 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
181 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
182 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
183 Selectie - Italië
184 Cannondale-Drapac
185 D'Amico Utensilnord + 8'15"
186 Selectie - Italië
187 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
188 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
189 Team Wiggins
190 Gazprom-Rusvelo
191 Bardiani CSF
192 GM Europa Ovini
193 Team Wiggins