Rit 4

Crevalcore - Crevalcore (171.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wallonie Bruxelles 3u43'34"
2 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1"
3 D'Amico Um Tools
4 CCC Development Team + 31"
5 EF Education First
6 Sangemini - Trevigiani
7 Giotti Victoria
8 Team Arkea - Samsic
9 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
10 Wallonie Bruxelles
11 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
12 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
13 Israel Cycling Academy
14 Giotti Victoria
15 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
16 Team Arkea - Samsic
17 Sangemini - Trevigiani
18 Amore & Vita - Prodir
19 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
20 Tharcor
21 CCC Development Team
22 Giotti Victoria
23 Bardiani CSF
24 Mitchelton-Scott
25 Bardiani CSF
26 Hagens Berman Axeon
27 Mitchelton-Scott
28 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
29 Mitchelton-Scott
30 Delko Marseille Provence ...
31 Tharcor
32 Hagens Berman Axeon
33 Biesse Carrera
34 Tharcor
35 Biesse Carrera
36 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
37 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
38 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
39 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
40 CCC Development Team
41 CCC Development Team
42 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
43 EF Education First
44 Team Ineos
45 Gazprom-Rusvelo
46 Amore & Vita - Prodir
47 Gazprom-Rusvelo
48 Riwal Readynez CT
49 Movistar Team
50 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
51 Team Ineos
52 Team Colpack
53 Mitchelton-Scott
54 Tharcor
55 Movistar Team
56 Team Ineos
57 Selectie - Italië
58 EF Education First
59 Wallonie Bruxelles
60 Wallonie Bruxelles
61 Bicicletas Strongman
62 Bicicletas Strongman
63 Tharcor
64 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
65 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
66 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
67 Movistar Team
68 Bicicletas Strongman
69 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
70 Movistar Team
71 Israel Cycling Academy
72 Team Arkea - Samsic
73 Riwal Readynez CT
74 Gazprom-Rusvelo
75 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
76 Gazprom-Rusvelo
77 Team Arkea - Samsic
78 CCC Development Team
79 Movistar Team
80 Bardiani CSF
81 Bicicletas Strongman
82 Bardiani CSF
83 Wallonie Bruxelles
84 Team Ineos
85 EF Education First
86 Team Ineos
87 Sangemini - Trevigiani
88 Riwal Readynez CT
89 Wallonie Bruxelles
90 Mitchelton-Scott
91 Sangemini - Trevigiani
92 Bardiani CSF
93 Bardiani CSF
94 Gazprom-Rusvelo
95 Delko Marseille Provence ...
96 Kometa Cycling Team
97 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
98 Gazprom-Rusvelo
99 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
100 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
101 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
102 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
103 Gazprom-Rusvelo
104 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
105 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
106 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
107 Movistar Team
108 Bicicletas Strongman
109 Bardiani CSF
110 Sangemini - Trevigiani
111 Giotti Victoria
112 Tharcor
113 Israel Cycling Academy
114 Israel Cycling Academy
115 Sangemini - Trevigiani
116 Giotti Victoria
117 Hagens Berman Axeon
118 Riwal Readynez CT
119 Hagens Berman Axeon
120 CCC Development Team
121 Team Colpack
122 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
123 Selectie - Italië
124 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
125 Team Ineos
126 Team Colpack
127 Amore & Vita - Prodir
128 Team Colpack
129 UniSA Australia
130 Biesse Carrera
131 Mitchelton-Scott
132 Mitchelton-Scott
133 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'10"
134 Israel Cycling Academy + 31"
135 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
136 Wallonie Bruxelles + 2'20"
137 Giotti Victoria + 2'27"
138 EF Education First + 31"
139 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
140 Team Colpack
141 Selectie - Ethiopië + 5'19"
142 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 6'35"
143 Biesse Carrera
144 Biesse Carrera
145 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
146 Biesse Carrera
147 Team Colpack + 6'42"
148 Team Colpack
149 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 7'06"
150 Israel Cycling Academy
151 Tharcor + 7'19"
152 Giotti Victoria + 8'44"
153 Hagens Berman Axeon + 11'28"