Rit 1A

Gatteo - Gatteo (97.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wallonie Bruxelles 2u17'27"
2 Giotti Victoria
3 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
4 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
5 Mitchelton-Scott
6 Tharcor
7 Hagens Berman Axeon
8 Tharcor
9 Sangemini - Trevigiani
10 Sangemini - Trevigiani
11 Selectie - Italië
12 CCC Development Team
13 Tharcor
14 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
15 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
16 Wallonie Bruxelles
17 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
18 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
19 Team Arkea - Samsic
20 Hagens Berman Axeon
21 Israel Cycling Academy
22 CCC Development Team
23 Selectie - Italië
24 Delko Marseille Provence ...
25 Bardiani CSF
26 Team Ineos
27 EF Education First
28 Gazprom-Rusvelo
29 Amore & Vita - Prodir
30 Team Colpack
31 CCC Development Team
32 Movistar Team
33 Israel Cycling Academy
34 Wallonie Bruxelles
35 Gazprom-Rusvelo
36 EF Education First
37 Movistar Team
38 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
39 Team Ineos
40 EF Education First
41 Team Arkea - Samsic
42 Giotti Victoria
43 D'Amico Um Tools
44 Mitchelton-Scott
45 Hagens Berman Axeon
46 EF Education First
47 Team Ineos
48 Delko Marseille Provence ...
49 Movistar Team
50 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
51 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
52 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
53 CCC Development Team
54 Movistar Team
55 Tharcor
56 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
57 Tharcor
58 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
59 Mitchelton-Scott
60 Movistar Team
61 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
62 Mitchelton-Scott
63 Mitchelton-Scott
64 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
65 Team Ineos
66 Bardiani CSF
67 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
68 Wallonie Bruxelles
69 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
70 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
71 Team Colpack
72 Bardiani CSF
73 Movistar Team
74 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
75 Bicicletas Strongman
76 Bicicletas Strongman
77 Wallonie Bruxelles
78 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
79 Riwal Readynez CT
80 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
81 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
82 Sangemini - Trevigiani
83 Riwal Readynez CT
84 Gazprom-Rusvelo
85 Mitchelton-Scott
86 Bardiani CSF
87 Kometa Cycling Team
88 Bardiani CSF
89 Hagens Berman Axeon
90 Hagens Berman Axeon
91 Israel Cycling Academy
92 Tharcor
93 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
94 Biesse Carrera
95 Biesse Carrera
96 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
97 Movistar Team
98 Wallonie Bruxelles
99 Gazprom-Rusvelo
100 Israel Cycling Academy
101 Amore & Vita - Prodir
102 CCC Development Team
103 Gazprom-Rusvelo
104 Gazprom-Rusvelo
105 Amore & Vita - Prodir
106 Team Arkea - Samsic
107 Amore & Vita - Prodir
108 Hagens Berman Axeon
109 Selectie - Colombië
110 Riwal Readynez CT
111 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
112 Bicicletas Strongman
113 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
114 Bardiani CSF
115 Sangemini - Trevigiani
116 Team Ineos
117 Wallonie Bruxelles
118 Bicicletas Strongman
119 Bardiani CSF
120 Team Arkea - Samsic
121 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
122 Sangemini - Trevigiani
123 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
124 Sangemini - Trevigiani
125 Biesse Carrera
126 Bicicletas Strongman
127 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
128 Israel Cycling Academy
129 Team Colpack
130 EF Education First
131 Israel Cycling Academy
132 Riwal Readynez CT
133 Riwal Readynez CT
134 Gazprom-Rusvelo
135 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
136 Mitchelton-Scott
137 Sangemini - Trevigiani
138 Amore & Vita - Prodir
139 Team Ineos
140 CCC Development Team
141 Israel Cycling Academy
142 UniSA Australia
143 Bicicletas Strongman
144 Biesse Carrera
145 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
146 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 55"
147 Tharcor + 1'34"
148 Hopplà Petroli Firenze + 1'35"
149 Team Colpack
150 Biesse Carrera
151 Giotti Victoria
152 Team Colpack
153 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
154 Team Colpack
155 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
156 Giotti Victoria
157 Giotti Victoria
158 Team Colpack
159 Giotti Victoria + 3'23"
160 Biesse Carrera
161 Biesse Carrera
162 Team Arkea - Samsic
163 Hopplà Petroli Firenze + 6'13"
164 Selectie - Ethiopië
165 Amore & Vita - Prodir
166 Riwal Readynez CT
167 Giotti Victoria
168 Amore & Vita - Prodir
169 CCC Development Team + 6'49"
170 Team Arkea - Samsic + 9'13"