Rit 5

Forli - Forli (166km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Deceuninck - Quick Step 3u59'40"
2 Team Jumbo - Visma
3 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 19"
4 Ineos Grenadiers
5 Team Colpack Ballan
6 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
7 Team DSM
8 Astana – Premier Tech
9 Mg. K VIS VPM
10 Israel Start-Up Nation
11 Trek-Segafredo
12 Team Qhubeka ASSOS
13 Team BikeExchange
14 Deceuninck - Quick Step
15 Trek-Segafredo
16 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
17 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 36"
18 Trek-Segafredo
19 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
20 Development Team DSM
21 Euskaltel - Euskadi
22 Team DSM
23 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
24 SEG Racing Academy
25 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
26 Giotti Victoria Savini Du...
27 Team Qhubeka
28 Movistar Team
29 Team BikeExchange
30 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
31 Israel Start-Up Nation
32 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
33 Jumbo Visma Development T...
34 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
35 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
36 EOLO-Kometa
37 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
38 Astana – Premier Tech
39 Ineos Grenadiers
40 Ineos Grenadiers
41 Israel Start-Up Nation + 43"
42 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'21"
43 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'26"
44 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'09"
45 Mg. K VIS VPM + 3'36"
46 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
47 EOLO-Kometa + 5'09"
48 Movistar Team
49 Astana – Premier Tech
50 Movistar Team
51 Movistar Team
52 Trek-Segafredo + 7'57"
53 Israel Start-Up Nation
54 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
55 Team BikeExchange
56 EOLO-Kometa
57 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 13'10"
58 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
59 Movistar Team
60 Team Jumbo - Visma
61 Team BikeExchange
62 Gazprom-Rusvelo
63 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
64 Lokosphinx
65 Gazprom-Rusvelo
66 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
67 Jumbo Visma Development T...
68 Euskaltel - Euskadi
69 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
70 Deceuninck - Quick Step
71 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
72 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
73 Deceuninck - Quick Step
74 Movistar Team
75 Gazprom-Rusvelo
76 Mg. K VIS VPM
77 General Store - F.LLI Cur...
78 Team Qhubeka
79 Trek-Segafredo
80 Trek-Segafredo
81 Lokosphinx
82 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
83 EOLO-Kometa
84 Israel Start-Up Nation
85 Euskaltel - Euskadi
86 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
87 Gazprom-Rusvelo
88 EOLO-Kometa