Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda

  • -

Rit 3

Roncadelle - Roncadelle (162km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian... 4u01'10"
2 GS Vitali Pragma
3 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C...
4 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C... + 32"
5 UC Bergamasca 1902
6 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
7 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
8 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 37"
9 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ... + 1'50"
10 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo...
11 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo...
12 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
13 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 2'15"
14 Ceramica Flaminia
15 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
16 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
17 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko...
18 Sava
19 DHL - Autor
20 Volksbank Leingruber Idea...
21 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian...
22 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko...
23 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
24 Volksbank Leingruber Idea...
25 Japan National Team
26 UC Bergamasca 1902
27 Volksbank Leingruber Idea... + 2'20"
28 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 4'18"
29 Ceramica Flaminia + 5'44"
30 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 6'02"
31 DHL - Autor
32 Volksbank Leingruber Idea... + 6'04"
33 Ceramica Flaminia + 9'23"
34 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ... + 10'14"
35 Radenska Rog
36 Volksbank Leingruber Idea...
37 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
38 Legia - Bazyliszek
39 Sava
40 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
41 Sava
42 DHL - Autor
43 Sava
44 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian... + 10'46"
45 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian...
46 Radenska Rog + 11'10"
47 Radenska Rog
48 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
49 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo...
50 Sava
51 Ceramica Flaminia
52 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
53 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
54 Radenska Rog
55 Ceramica Flaminia
56 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko...
57 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C...
58 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C...
59 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko...
60 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 12'05"
61 Ceramica Flaminia + 12'08"
62 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 12'38"
63 Japan National Team
64 Legia - Bazyliszek + 13'13"
65 DHL - Autor
66 Legia - Bazyliszek
67 Legia - Bazyliszek
68 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
69 DHL - Autor
70 Sava
71 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
72 Japan National Team + 13'38"
73 Radenska Rog + 13'43"
74 Team Nippo
75 Legia - Bazyliszek + 13'48"
76 Legia - Bazyliszek
77 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
78 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C...
79 Radenska Rog
80 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
81 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
82 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo...
83 Volksbank Leingruber Idea...
84 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
85 Team Nippo
86 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo...
87 Radenska Rog
88 GS Vitali Pragma
89 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C...
90 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C...
91 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
92 Team Bridgestone Anchor
93 Ceramica Flaminia
94 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C...
95 Sava + 15'37"
96 GS Vitali Pragma + 17'07"
97 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo... + 18'07"
98 GS Vitali Pragma + 20'03"
99 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
100 GS Vitali Pragma
101 UC Bergamasca 1902
102 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko...
103 Corratec - Graz - Cyl
104 Team Nippo
105 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko...
106 Sumita Ravanello Pearl Iz...
107 Team Nippo
108 Team Nippo
109 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
110 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian...
111 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian...
112 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian...
113 Team Nippo
114 GS Vitali Pragma
115 Team Nippo
116 Ceramica Flaminia
117 Volksbank Leingruber Idea...
118 UC Bergamasca 1902
119 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 21'02"
120 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
121 Team Nippo
122 Radenska Rog
123 Corratec - Graz - Cyl
124 Legia - Bazyliszek
125 DHL - Autor
126 DHL - Autor
127 Team Nippo
128 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
129 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
130 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
131 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 22'34"
132 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian... + 22'48"
133 Volksbank Leingruber Idea...
134 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko...
135 Legia - Bazyliszek
136 Team Nippo
137 UC Bergamasca 1902
138 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko...
139 Corratec - Graz - Cyl
140 US Boltiere - Team Schiva... + 23'14"
141 Corratec - Graz - Cyl
142 US Boltiere - Team Schiva... + 25'43"
143 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
144 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...