Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda

  • -

Rit 4

Trescore Balneario - Selvino (147km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... 3u21'04"
2 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C... + 28"
3 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo... + 38"
4 Ceramica Flaminia
5 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C...
6 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
7 GS Vitali Pragma
8 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
9 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian...
10 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ... + 42"
11 Ceramica Flaminia + 43"
12 Volksbank Leingruber Idea... + 46"
13 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 48"
14 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo... + 1'40"
15 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko... + 1'43"
16 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian... + 1'49"
17 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ... + 2'12"
18 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
19 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 2'15"
20 Volksbank Leingruber Idea... + 3'06"
21 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 3'08"
22 Japan National Team
23 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C...
24 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 3'16"
25 Radenska Rog + 3'20"
26 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko...
27 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ... + 3'21"
28 Sava
29 DHL - Autor + 3'24"
30 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian... + 3'30"
31 DHL - Autor + 3'33"
32 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko... + 4'36"
33 DHL - Autor + 4'52"
34 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 5'21"
35 Volksbank Leingruber Idea... + 5'57"
36 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian... + 6'07"
37 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 6'33"
38 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo... + 6'45"
39 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian... + 7'06"
40 Volksbank Leingruber Idea... + 7'14"
41 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 7'49"
42 Radenska Rog + 8'00"
43 Radenska Rog
44 Sava
45 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
46 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
47 Volksbank Leingruber Idea...
48 DHL - Autor
49 DHL - Autor
50 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
51 Sava
52 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
53 Volksbank Leingruber Idea...
54 Sava
55 Sava
56 Team Nippo
57 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
58 Radenska Rog
59 Team Nippo
60 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
61 Ceramica Flaminia
62 Sava
63 Team Nippo + 8'06"
64 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo...
65 Team Nippo
66 Team Nippo
67 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
68 Sava + 8'28"
69 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ... + 9'20"
70 Team Nippo + 9'27"
71 US Boltiere - Team Schiva... + 9'34"
72 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko... + 11'30"
73 GS Vitali Pragma + 11'35"
74 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 12'30"
75 GS Vitali Pragma + 12'55"
76 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ... + 13'00"
77 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 13'04"
78 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian... + 13'28"
79 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 13'32"
80 UC Bergamasca 1902
81 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko...
82 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian...
83 Ceramica Flaminia + 13'58"
84 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 14'01"
85 Corratec - Graz - Cyl + 14'38"
86 Corratec - Graz - Cyl + 15'35"
87 Corratec - Graz - Cyl + 15'46"
88 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 15'58"
89 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 16'28"
90 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
91 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko...
92 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko...
93 Volksbank Leingruber Idea...
94 UC Bergamasca 1902
95 Volksbank Leingruber Idea...
96 DHL - Autor
97 GS Vitali Pragma
98 DHL - Autor
99 Radenska Rog
100 Team Nippo
101 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo...
102 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C...
103 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C...
104 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
105 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
106 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
107 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
108 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
109 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
110 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C...
111 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C...
112 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C...
113 Ceramica Flaminia
114 Ceramica Flaminia
115 Ceramica Flaminia
116 Team Nippo
117 GS Vitali Pragma
118 Radenska Rog
119 GS Vitali Pragma
120 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
121 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
122 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko... + 17'24"
123 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian... + 17'44"
124 UC Bergamasca 1902
125 Team Nippo + 22'57"
126 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 30'00"
127 Sumita Ravanello Pearl Iz...
128 Japan National Team