Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca

  • -

Rit 2

Calcinato - Calcinato (199km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Colnago-CSF Inox 4u40'18"
2 Colnago-CSF Inox
3 Geox-TMC
4 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
5 Acqua & Sapone
6 Miche - Guerciotti
7 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
8 Caja Rural
9 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
10 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
11 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
12 Colnago-CSF Inox
13 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
14 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
15 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
16 Geox-TMC
17 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
18 Price Your Bike
19 Miche - Guerciotti
20 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
21 Amore e Vita
22 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
23 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
24 Caja Rural
25 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
26 Androni Giocattoli
27 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
28 CCC Polsat Polkowice
29 DSL
30 Androni Giocattoli
31 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
32 Itera-Kathusa
33 Selectie - Noorwegen
34 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
35 CCC Polsat Polkowice
36 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
37 Miche - Guerciotti
38 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
39 Team Vorarlberg
40 Itera-Kathusa
41 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
42 DSL
43 Itera-Kathusa
44 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
45 Colnago-CSF Inox
46 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
47 Amore e Vita
48 Geox-TMC
49 Miche - Guerciotti
50 Acqua & Sapone
51 Price Your Bike
52 Androni Giocattoli
53 Française des Jeux
54 CCC Polsat Polkowice
55 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
56 DSL
57 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
58 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
59 Acqua & Sapone
60 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
61 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
62 Colnago-CSF Inox
63 Française des Jeux
64 Geox-TMC
65 Team Vorarlberg
66 Androni Giocattoli
67 Geox-TMC
68 Colnago-CSF Inox
69 Androni Giocattoli
70 Androni Giocattoli
71 Ora Hotels Carrera
72 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
73 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
74 DSL
75 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
76 Ora Hotels Carrera
77 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
78 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
79 Acqua & Sapone
80 Itera-Kathusa
81 DSL
82 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
83 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 12"
84 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 14"
85 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
86 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 21"
87 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
88 Acqua & Sapone + 25"
89 Geox-TMC
90 CCC Polsat Polkowice
91 Team Vorarlberg
92 Acqua & Sapone
93 Androni Giocattoli
94 Amore e Vita
95 Amore e Vita
96 Caja Rural
97 Meridiana Kamen Team
98 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
99 Acqua & Sapone + 33"
100 Acqua & Sapone
101 CCC Polsat Polkowice
102 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
103 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
104 Colnago-CSF Inox
105 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 50"
106 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
107 Française des Jeux + 1'03"
108 Colnago-CSF Inox
109 Colnago-CSF Inox
110 Itera-Kathusa
111 Ora Hotels Carrera
112 Miche - Guerciotti
113 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
114 Française des Jeux
115 Miche - Guerciotti
116 DSL
117 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
118 Acqua & Sapone
119 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
120 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
121 Team Colpack
122 Miche - Guerciotti
123 Amore e Vita
124 Caja Rural
125 Française des Jeux
126 Caja Rural
127 Miche - Guerciotti
128 Amore e Vita + 1'25"
129 Caja Rural + 1'36"
130 Geox-TMC
131 Androni Giocattoli
132 Française des Jeux + 2'15"
133 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'54"
134 Selectie - Oekraine
135 Androni Giocattoli
136 Ora Hotels Carrera + 4'07"
137 Price Your Bike
138 Meridiana Kamen Team + 7'16"