Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca

  • -

Rit 1

Nembro - Presolana (176.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Française des Jeux 4u26'09"
2 Colnago-CSF Inox + 19"
3 Miche - Guerciotti + 27"
4 Colnago-CSF Inox
5 Androni Giocattoli
6 Itera-Kathusa + 28"
7 Androni Giocattoli + 43"
8 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 48"
9 Androni Giocattoli + 50"
10 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 54"
11 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 56"
12 Geox-TMC + 1'00"
13 Itera-Kathusa + 1'07"
14 Acqua & Sapone + 1'09"
15 Androni Giocattoli + 1'12"
16 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
17 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 1'18"
18 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
19 United Healthcare Pro Cyc... + 1'40"
20 Geox-TMC
21 Itera-Kathusa
22 Team Vorarlberg
23 Androni Giocattoli
24 Colnago-CSF Inox + 1'50"
25 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
26 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 1'55"
27 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 1'57"
28 DSL + 2'00"
29 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 2'13"
30 CCC Polsat Polkowice
31 Amore e Vita
32 Caja Rural + 2'29"
33 Androni Giocattoli + 2'31"
34 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 2'33"
35 Colnago-CSF Inox
36 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 2'44"
37 Geox-TMC + 2'59"
38 Androni Giocattoli + 3'08"
39 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 3'24"
40 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
41 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
42 Amore e Vita + 3'38"
43 Ora Hotels Carrera
44 Française des Jeux + 3'49"
45 DSL + 4'00"
46 Amore e Vita + 4'05"
47 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 4'10"
48 Amore e Vita + 4'28"
49 Miche - Guerciotti + 4'30"
50 Team Vorarlberg + 4'38"
51 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 5'06"
52 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
53 Française des Jeux
54 Miche - Guerciotti + 5'48"
55 Acqua & Sapone
56 Acqua & Sapone
57 CCC Polsat Polkowice
58 Caja Rural
59 Acqua & Sapone
60 Acqua & Sapone
61 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 5'55"
62 Itera-Kathusa + 6'04"
63 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 6'29"
64 Colnago-CSF Inox + 7'04"
65 Française des Jeux
66 Française des Jeux
67 Geox-TMC
68 Acqua & Sapone
69 Colnago-CSF Inox
70 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 7'28"
71 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 7'37"
72 DSL + 8'01"
73 Price Your Bike
74 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
75 Androni Giocattoli + 8'08"
76 Selectie - Oekraine + 8'18"
77 Colnago-CSF Inox + 8'34"
78 Ora Hotels Carrera + 8'49"
79 Ora Hotels Carrera + 9'00"
80 DSL + 9'49"
81 Geox-TMC
82 Amore e Vita + 10'14"
83 Amore e Vita
84 Caja Rural + 10'40"
85 Caja Rural
86 Caja Rural
87 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 10'44"
88 Acqua & Sapone
89 Androni Giocattoli
90 Price Your Bike + 11'34"
91 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 11'42"
92 Acqua & Sapone
93 Française des Jeux + 13'37"
94 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
95 DSL
96 Miche - Guerciotti
97 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
98 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
99 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
100 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
101 Selectie - Noorwegen
102 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
103 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 13'47"
104 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 14'40"
105 Colnago-CSF Inox
106 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
107 Geox-TMC
108 Geox-TMC
109 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
110 Acqua & Sapone
111 Meridiana Kamen Team
112 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
113 Caja Rural
114 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
115 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 15'18"
116 Team Colpack + 16'09"
117 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 16'28"
118 Miche - Guerciotti
119 Itera-Kathusa
120 Miche - Guerciotti
121 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
122 Ora Hotels Carrera + 16'37"
123 Price Your Bike + 16'42"
124 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 17'05"
125 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 17'34"
126 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
127 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
128 Colnago-CSF Inox
129 Meridiana Kamen Team + 18'10"
130 Miche - Guerciotti + 22'41"
131 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
132 Meridiana Kamen Team
133 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
134 DSL
135 Caja Rural
136 Miche - Guerciotti
137 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
138 United Healthcare Pro Cyc... + 23'20"
139 Team Vorarlberg + 25'11"