Rit 3

Calderara di Reno - Crevalcore (173km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli 3u33'05"
2 SouthEast
3 Nippo-Vini Fantini
4 Bardiani CSF
5 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6 UniEuro Wilier
7 Roth - Skoda
8 Team Trefor - Blue Water
9
10 Bardiani CSF
11 Movistar Team [Col]
12 Rusvelo
13 Selectie - Italië
14 Adria Mobil
15 UniEuro Wilier
16 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17 Colombia
18 Team Sky
19 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
20 Astana Pro Team
21 SouthEast
22
23 Selectie - Italië
24 D'Amico Bottecchia
25 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
26 Colombia
27 Team Sky
28 SouthEast
29 Rusvelo
30 Drapac
31 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
32 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
33 Androni Giocattoli
34 Selectie - Colombië
35 UniEuro Wilier
36 Meridiana Kamen Team
37 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
38 Roth - Skoda
39 Team Trefor - Blue Water
40 MTN-Qhubeka
41 MTN-Qhubeka
42 D'Amico Bottecchia
43 Roth - Skoda
44 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
45 Team Trefor - Blue Water
46 Team Idea 2010 ASD
47 Adria Mobil
48 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
49 Team Sky
50 Colombia
51 Bardiani CSF
52 Team Trefor - Blue Water
53 Team Idea 2010 ASD
54 Bardiani CSF
55 D'Amico Bottecchia
56 Bardiani CSF
57 Drapac
58
59
60
61 Drapac
62 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
63 Androni Giocattoli
64 Team Idea 2010 ASD
65 Nippo-Vini Fantini
66 Nippo-Vini Fantini
67 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
68 Team Colpack
69 Adria Mobil
70 Selectie - Italië
71 Rusvelo
72 MTN-Qhubeka
73 Colombia
74 Team Sky
75 Rusvelo
76 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
77 Movistar Team [Col]
78 Meridiana Kamen Team
79 Adria Mobil
80 UniEuro Wilier
81 Meridiana Kamen Team
82 UniEuro Wilier
83 D'Amico Bottecchia
84 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
85 MTN-Qhubeka
86 MTN-Qhubeka
87 Androni Giocattoli
88 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
89 Team Trefor - Blue Water
90 Roth - Skoda
91 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
92 Lampre-Merida
93 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
94 Androni Giocattoli
95 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
96 MTN-Qhubeka
97 Nippo-Vini Fantini
98
99 Team Dukla Praha
100 Rusvelo
101 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
102 Roth - Skoda
103 Adria Mobil
104 Adria Mobil
105 Drapac
106 Movistar Team [Col]
107 Rusvelo
108 Drapac
109 Movistar Team [Col]
110 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
111 Team Idea 2010 ASD
112 Bardiani CSF
113 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
114 Drapac
115 + 1'08"
116 MTN-Qhubeka
117 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
118
119 SouthEast
120
121 SouthEast
122 Team Sky
123 Colombia + 1'31"
124 SouthEast
125 Nippo-Vini Fantini
126 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'11"
127 Team Trefor - Blue Water
128 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 2'11"
129 Nippo-Vini Fantini
130 Androni Giocattoli + 2'18"
131 Team Idea 2010 ASD
132 Colombia
133 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
134 Bardiani CSF + 3'01"
135 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
136 Nippo-Vini Fantini
137 Team Trefor - Blue Water
138 Team Idea 2010 ASD
139 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
140 Roth - Skoda + 3'56"
141 Androni Giocattoli + 4'04"
142 UniEuro Wilier + 4'06"
143 Colombia + 4'07"
144 Movistar Team [Col]
145 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'45"
146 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 6'34"
147 Bardiani CSF + 6'37"
148 Roth - Skoda + 6'39"
149 + 6'41"
150 UniEuro Wilier
151 Team Dukla Praha + 9'03"