Rit 2

Cesenatico - Sogliano al Rubicone (156.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sky 4u28'10"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 16"
3 Bardiani CSF + 21"
4 Astana Pro Team + 57"
5 Colombia
6 SouthEast + 1'01"
7 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 1'05"
8 Team Sky + 1'07"
9 MTN-Qhubeka
10 Androni Giocattoli + 1'10"
11 Bardiani CSF + 1'25"
12 Androni Giocattoli + 1'28"
13 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 2'12"
14
15 Adria Mobil + 2'14"
16 SouthEast
17 UniEuro Wilier
18 MTN-Qhubeka
19 Colombia + 2'18"
20 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 2'21"
21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'24"
22 SouthEast + 3'03"
23 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 3'23"
24 D'Amico Bottecchia + 3'27"
25 Team Sky + 4'25"
26 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 4'41"
27 Team Sky + 5'22"
28 Bardiani CSF + 5'39"
29 Drapac + 5'43"
30 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 5'45"
31 Bardiani CSF + 6'26"
32 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 6'31"
33 Meridiana Kamen Team + 7'41"
34 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 7'42"
35 Selectie - Italië
36 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
37 Adria Mobil
38 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
39 SouthEast + 7'57"
40 SouthEast + 7'58"
41 Adria Mobil + 9'38"
42 Selectie - Italië + 10'03"
43 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 10'06"
44 Roth - Skoda + 10'12"
45 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 11'19"
46 Roth - Skoda
47 Colombia
48 Movistar Team [Col] + 11'59"
49 Team Colpack + 12'11"
50 Androni Giocattoli + 13'09"
51 UniEuro Wilier
52 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 13'13"
53 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
54 Rusvelo + 14'37"
55 UniEuro Wilier + 14'49"
56 D'Amico Bottecchia + 14'58"
57 Adria Mobil
58 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 15'07"
59 D'Amico Bottecchia + 15'21"
60 Androni Giocattoli + 16'05"
61 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 16'09"
62 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 16'22"
63 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
64 Team Dukla Praha + 16'49"
65 + 17'11"
66 + 17'14"
67 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 17'28"
68 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 17'39"
69 Nippo-Vini Fantini
70 Colombia + 17'45"
71 UniEuro Wilier
72 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 17'51"
73 Drapac
74 Roth - Skoda + 19'19"
75 Roth - Skoda + 19'22"
76 Nippo-Vini Fantini
77 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 19'24"
78 MTN-Qhubeka + 20'18"
79 MTN-Qhubeka + 20'19"
80 + 20'22"
81 Team Dukla Praha + 22'44"
82 UniEuro Wilier + 22'45"
83 UniEuro Wilier
84 Team Sky
85 MTN-Qhubeka
86 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 22'48"
87 Drapac + 23'41"
88 Drapac
89 Rusvelo
90 UniEuro Wilier
91 Drapac + 23'43"
92 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 23'45"
93 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
94 Adria Mobil
95 Meridiana Kamen Team
96 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
97 Movistar Team [Col] + 23'49"
98 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 23'50"
99 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
100 Roth - Skoda
101 Nippo-Vini Fantini
102
103 Movistar Team [Col]
104 Bardiani CSF
105 Rusvelo + 23'58"
106 Roth - Skoda
107 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 24'44"
108 Team Idea 2010 ASD
109 Movistar Team [Col] + 25'23"
110 Colombia + 28'04"
111 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 29'31"
112 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 29'50"
113 + 30'20"
114 Movistar Team [Col] + 30'26"
115 Rusvelo + 32'13"
116 Bardiani CSF + 32'47"
117 + 32'50"
118 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 32'51"
119 Drapac
120
121 Team Trefor - Blue Water
122 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 32'55"
123 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 32'56"
124 Rusvelo
125 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 32'58"
126 Bardiani CSF + 33'01"
127 + 33'02"
128 SouthEast + 33'10"
129
130 Meridiana Kamen Team + 34'50"
131 Bardiani CSF + 36'21"
132 Androni Giocattoli + 36'22"
133 Roth - Skoda
134 Androni Giocattoli + 36'24"
135 Colombia
136 Colombia
137 Meridiana Kamen Team
138 Rusvelo
139 Androni Giocattoli
140 Adria Mobil + 36'33"
141 Lampre-Merida
142 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 36'39"
143 Team Idea 2010 ASD
144 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
145 D'Amico Bottecchia + 36'42"
146 MTN-Qhubeka + 36'45"
147 SouthEast
148 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 36'49"
149 Selectie - Italië + 36'50"
150 MTN-Qhubeka + 36'59"
151 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 37'02"
152 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 37'06"
153 Selectie - Colombië + 37'11"