Rit 1A

Gatteo - Gatteo (99.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SouthEast 2u20'13"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3 Team Trefor - Blue Water
4 Team Trefor - Blue Water
5 Team Sky
6 Colombia
7 SouthEast
8 Team Idea 2010 ASD
9 Nippo-Vini Fantini
10 SouthEast
11 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
12 Roth - Skoda
13 UniEuro Wilier
14 Bardiani CSF
15 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
16 Viris Maserati-Sisal Matc...
17 Astana Pro Team
18
19 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
20 Meridiana Kamen Team
21 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
22 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
23 Rusvelo
24 Movistar Team [Col]
25 Rusvelo
26 Meridiana Kamen Team
27 Team Idea 2010 ASD
28 Androni Giocattoli
29 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
30 Team Trefor - Blue Water
31 MTN-Qhubeka
32 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
33 Drapac
34 Bardiani CSF
35 UniEuro Wilier
36 MTN-Qhubeka
37 MTN-Qhubeka
38 Androni Giocattoli
39 Androni Giocattoli
40 Selectie - Colombië
41 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
42 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
43 Nippo-Vini Fantini
44 Team Sky
45 Team Sky
46 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
47 Colombia
48 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
49 MTN-Qhubeka
50 Nippo-Vini Fantini
51 Lampre-Merida
52 D'Amico Bottecchia
53 Team Idea 2010 ASD
54 Bardiani CSF
55
56 Bardiani CSF
57 Androni Giocattoli
58 Adria Mobil
59 UniEuro Wilier
60
61 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
62 UniEuro Wilier
63 Drapac
64 Colombia
65 Colombia
66 UniEuro Wilier
67 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
68 Nippo-Vini Fantini
69 Team Sky
70 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
71 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
72 Nippo-Vini Fantini
73 Team Colpack
74 Meridiana Kamen Team
75 Roth - Skoda
76 Androni Giocattoli
77 Nippo-Vini Fantini
78 Drapac
79 Team Trefor - Blue Water
80 Movistar Team [Col]
81 D'Amico Bottecchia
82 Drapac
83 Rusvelo
84 Team Idea 2010 ASD
85 D'Amico Bottecchia
86 Roth - Skoda
87 SouthEast
88 Roth - Skoda
89 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
90 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
91 Adria Mobil
92 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
93 Movistar Team [Col]
94 SouthEast
95 Movistar Team [Col]
96 Team Sky
97 Movistar Team [Col]
98 Movistar Team [Col]
99 SouthEast + 14"
100 Movistar Team [Col] + 30"
101 MTN-Qhubeka
102 D'Amico Bottecchia
103 Roth - Skoda + 2'41"
104 Drapac
105 Meridiana Kamen Team
106 Rusvelo
107 Meridiana Kamen Team
108 Team Dukla Praha
109 MTN-Qhubeka
110 + 4'22"
111 Roth - Skoda
112 MTN-Qhubeka
113 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
114 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
115 Nippo-Vini Fantini
116 Roth - Skoda
117 Drapac
118 MTN-Qhubeka
119 + 4'42"
120
121 SouthEast
122 Androni Giocattoli + 4'44"
123
124 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
125 UniEuro Wilier
126 Rusvelo
127 Team Dukla Praha
128 Rusvelo
129 Meridiana Kamen Team
130 Adria Mobil
131 Adria Mobil
132 Adria Mobil
133 Rusvelo
134 Adria Mobil
135 Team Trefor - Blue Water
136 Roth - Skoda
137 D'Amico Bottecchia
138 Team Dukla Praha
139 Team Dukla Praha
140 Colombia
141 Team Trefor - Blue Water
142 Movistar Team [Col]
143 Bardiani CSF
144 Bardiani CSF
145
146 Team Idea 2010 ASD
147 Team Sky
148 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
149 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
150 Nippo-Vini Fantini
151
152
153 Bardiani CSF
154 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
155 Team Dukla Praha
156 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
157 Selectie - Italië
158 Colombia + 8'07"
159 D'Amico Bottecchia
160 UniEuro Wilier
161
162 Colombia
163 Team Trefor - Blue Water
164 Selectie - Italië
165 Androni Giocattoli
166 Bardiani CSF
167 Colombia
168 Selectie - Italië
169 Selectie - Italië
170 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
171 Rusvelo
172
173 Adria Mobil
174 Meridiana Kamen Team + 10'04"
175 Team Idea 2010 ASD
176 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
177 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
178 Team Idea 2010 ASD
179
180 Adria Mobil
181
182 Androni Giocattoli
183 SouthEast
184 Team Dukla Praha
185 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
186 Meridiana Kamen Team
187 UniEuro Wilier
188 Team Idea 2010 ASD
189 Team Trefor - Blue Water
190 D'Amico Bottecchia
191 D'Amico Bottecchia
192 Team Sky
193 Drapac
194 Drapac
195 Team Dukla Praha
196 Team Dukla Praha
197 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
198 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP