Rit 4

Pavullo - Roccapelago (152.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 MTN-Qhubeka 3u54'24"
2 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1'12"
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4 Team Sky
5 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'15"
6 Team Sky + 1'17"
7 Bardiani CSF
8 Movistar Team [Col] + 1'23"
9 Androni Giocattoli + 2'22"
10 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 2'30"
11 Team Sky + 2'31"
12 + 2'33"
13 SouthEast
14 Androni Giocattoli + 2'37"
15 Adria Mobil + 2'46"
16 Astana Pro Team + 3'20"
17 MTN-Qhubeka + 3'26"
18 UniEuro Wilier + 3'30"
19 Colombia
20 Drapac + 4'44"
21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'19"
22 Movistar Team [Col]
23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
24 D'Amico Bottecchia
25 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 5'29"
26 Roth - Skoda + 5'38"
27 Bardiani CSF + 5'54"
28 Adria Mobil + 6'26"
29 MTN-Qhubeka + 7'17"
30 Lampre-Merida + 7'59"
31 Rusvelo + 8'00"
32 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
33 Meridiana Kamen Team + 8'07"
34 Movistar Team [Col] + 8'13"
35 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 8'44"
36 Adria Mobil + 9'31"
37 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 12'41"
38 Team Colpack
39 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 13'40"
40 SouthEast + 14'21"
41 Androni Giocattoli
42 Selectie - Colombië
43 MTN-Qhubeka
44 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
45 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
46 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
47 MTN-Qhubeka
48 Team Idea 2010 ASD
49 Bardiani CSF
50 Nippo-Vini Fantini
51 Rusvelo
52 Roth - Skoda
53 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 14'54"
54 Bardiani CSF + 15'27"
55 SouthEast
56 Roth - Skoda
57 D'Amico Bottecchia
58 D'Amico Bottecchia
59 Androni Giocattoli
60 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
61 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
62 MTN-Qhubeka
63 SouthEast + 15'57"
64 Colombia + 17'29"
65 Colombia + 17'50"
66 Meridiana Kamen Team + 18'40"
67 Colombia + 19'24"
68 Drapac + 20'12"
69 SouthEast + 21'33"
70 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 22'41"
71 Rusvelo
72 Movistar Team [Col] + 22'43"
73 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 24'12"
74 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
75 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
76 Team Trefor - Blue Water
77 UniEuro Wilier
78 Roth - Skoda
79 Drapac
80 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
81 Drapac
82 MTN-Qhubeka
83 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
84 Drapac
85 + 28'29"
86 Nippo-Vini Fantini
87 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
88 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
89
90 Rusvelo
91 Drapac
92 Meridiana Kamen Team
93 Androni Giocattoli
94 Adria Mobil
95 Bardiani CSF
96 Selectie - Italië
97 Selectie - Italië
98 UniEuro Wilier
99 Team Idea 2010 ASD
100 UniEuro Wilier
101
102 Selectie - Italië
103 UniEuro Wilier
104 Roth - Skoda
105 D'Amico Bottecchia
106
107 Nippo-Vini Fantini
108 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
109 Meridiana Kamen Team
110 Nippo-Vini Fantini
111
112 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
113 Nippo-Vini Fantini
114 Team Trefor - Blue Water
115
116 Team Trefor - Blue Water
117 Team Dukla Praha
118