Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Biertan - Paltinis (141.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... 3u54'04"
2 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 28"
3 ISD-Lampre Continental + 1'53"
4 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 2'02"
5 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 2'08"
6 Ora Hotels Carrera + 2'13"
7 ISD-Lampre Continental
8 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 2'26"
9 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 2'37"
10 Ora Hotels Carrera + 2'58"
11 Partizan Powermove + 3'14"
12 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 3'16"
13 SP Tableware + 3'19"
14 Ora Hotels Carrera + 3'36"
15 KTM-Murcia + 3'54"
16 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 3'55"
17 Team Roadsign + 4'02"
18 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 4'55"
19 Tusnad Cycling Team + 5'41"
20 Dinamo Bucuresti + 5'44"
21 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 5'53"
22 KTM-Murcia + 6'33"
23 SP Tableware
24 Kolss Cycling Team + 6'36"
25 Selectie - Roemenië + 6'40"
26 ISD-Lampre Continental + 6'45"
27 Kolss Cycling Team + 7'01"
28 Selectie - Servië + 7'05"
29 Tusnad Cycling Team
30 Selectie - Hongarije + 7'16"
31 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 7'20"
32 Selectie - Roemenië + 7'24"
33 ISD-Lampre Continental + 7'31"
34 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 7'38"
35 Selectie - Roemenië + 7'43"
36 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 7'45"
37 Selectie - Servië + 7'50"
38 Selectie - Hongarije + 7'54"
39 Cube Balaton Team + 8'00"
40 Kolss Cycling Team
41 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 8'28"
42 Selectie - Bulgarije + 8'32"
43 SP Tableware + 9'11"
44 Selectie - Polen + 9'14"
45 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 9'22"
46 Ora Hotels Carrera + 9'31"
47 Tusnad Cycling Team
48 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
49 Partizan Powermove
50 Selectie - Roemenië + 9'58"
51 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 10'03"
52 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 10'04"
53 Team Roadsign + 10'35"
54 Selectie - Hongarije
55 SP Tableware + 11'23"
56 Selectie - Bulgarije
57 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
58 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
59 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
60 Selectie - Duitsland
61 Selectie - Polen + 11'55"
62 Selectie - Roemenië + 12'03"
63 Dinamo Bucuresti + 12'09"
64 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 12'13"
65 Dinamo Bucuresti + 12'29"
66 Pro Cycling Geiger Team + 13'35"
67 Dinamo Bucuresti + 13'49"
68 Selectie - Servië + 13'56"
69 Selectie - Servië
70 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
71 Selectie - Roemenië + 14'01"
72 Selectie - Roemenië
73 SP Tableware
74 SP Tableware
75 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 14'03"
76 Selectie - Hongarije + 14'33"
77 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 14'40"
78 Selectie - Hongarije + 14'59"
79 KTM-Murcia + 15'19"
80 Selectie - Hongarije + 15'34"
81 Selectie - Roemenië + 15'43"
82 Partizan Powermove + 15'52"
83 Selectie - Oekraine + 16'40"
84 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
85 CT Nessebar + 17'46"
86 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 18'14"
87 Selectie - Polen + 19'08"
88 Selectie - Roemenië + 19'57"
89 KTM-Murcia + 20'16"
90 Selectie - Hongarije + 20'22"
91 Selectie - Hongarije
92 Dinamo Bucuresti
93 Tusnad Cycling Team + 20'42"
94 KTM-Murcia + 20'46"
95 Selectie - Roemenië + 21'08"
96 Selectie - Hongarije + 21'32"
97 Kolss Cycling Team + 21'37"
98 Ora Hotels Carrera
99 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 21'40"
100 Selectie - Roemenië + 21'42"
101 Selectie - Hongarije + 22'00"
102 TC Chrobry Felt Glogow + 22'38"
103 Tusnad Cycling Team + 22'41"
104 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 22'53"
105 Ora Hotels Carrera + 22'59"
106 Selectie - Servië + 23'01"
107 Selectie - Griekenland + 23'31"
108 Team Roadsign
109 Team Roadsign
110 Selectie - Hongarije + 23'46"
111 ISD-Lampre Continental + 24'15"
112 ISD-Lampre Continental
113 ISD-Lampre Continental
114 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 25'02"
115 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 26'24"
116 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 28'37"
117 Selectie - Polen + 29'49"