Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Sibiu - Avrig (199.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ISD-Lampre Continental 4u41'23"
2 ISD-Lampre Continental
3 Kolss Cycling Team
4 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
5 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
6 SP Tableware
7 Ora Hotels Carrera
8 SP Tableware
9 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
10 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
11 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
12 Selectie - Servië
13 Dinamo Bucuresti
14 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
15 Kolss Cycling Team
16 ISD-Lampre Continental
17 ISD-Lampre Continental
18 Kolss Cycling Team
19 ISD-Lampre Continental
20 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
21 ISD-Lampre Continental + 5"
22 KTM-Murcia
23 Selectie - Servië + 8"
24 Selectie - Polen
25 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
26 Tusnad Cycling Team + 10"
27 SP Tableware
28 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
29 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
30 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
31 Partizan Powermove
32 Selectie - Roemenië
33 Selectie - Griekenland
34 Selectie - Servië
35 Team Roadsign
36 KTM-Murcia
37 Team Roadsign
38 Kolss Cycling Team
39 Partizan Powermove
40 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Ora Hotels Carrera
43 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
44 Selectie - Hongarije
45 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
46 Tusnad Cycling Team
47 Selectie - Bulgarije
48 Selectie - Bulgarije
49 Dinamo Bucuresti
50 Tusnad Cycling Team
51 Selectie - Roemenië
52 Selectie - Roemenië
53 Selectie - Roemenië
54 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
55 KTM-Murcia
56 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
57 Selectie - Servië
58 SP Tableware
59 Selectie - Duitsland
60 Dinamo Bucuresti
61 ISD-Lampre Continental
62 Selectie - Hongarije
63 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
64 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
65 Selectie - Polen
66 SP Tableware
67 Team Roadsign
68 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
69 Ora Hotels Carrera
70 Selectie - Hongarije
71 Team Roadsign
72 KTM-Murcia
73 Selectie - Hongarije
74 Selectie - Roemenië
75 Selectie - Polen
76 Ora Hotels Carrera
77 Partizan Powermove
78 Ora Hotels Carrera
79 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
80 Dinamo Bucuresti
81 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
82 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 29"
83 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
84 SP Tableware
85 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 34"
86 Cube Balaton Team + 36"
87 Dinamo Bucuresti + 51"
88 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 56"
89 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 1'02"
90 Selectie - Roemenië
91 Selectie - Oekraine
92 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
93 Selectie - Roemenië
94 Selectie - Hongarije
95 Selectie - Roemenië + 1'05"
96 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 1'14"
97 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1'18"
98 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'37"
99 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 2'06"
100 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
101 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'20"
102 Selectie - Roemenië + 17'38"
103 Selectie - Roemenië
104 Selectie - Roemenië
105 Selectie - Hongarije
106 Tusnad Cycling Team
107 Selectie - Hongarije
108 Pro Cycling Geiger Team
109 Selectie - Servië
110 Team Roadsign
111 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
112 CT Nessebar
113 KTM-Murcia
114 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
115 TC Chrobry Felt Glogow
116 Selectie - Hongarije
117 Selectie - Roemenië
118 Selectie - Hongarije
119 Tusnad Cycling Team + 17'49"
120 Ora Hotels Carrera + 22'03"
121 Selectie - Roemenië
122 Selectie - Hongarije + 22'05"
123 Selectie - Hongarije