Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 5

Sibiu - Balea Lac (90.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels 2u39'55"
2 ISD-Lampre Continental + 9"
3 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 17"
4 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 19"
5 ISD-Lampre Continental
6 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 21"
7 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
8 ISD-Lampre Continental + 47"
9 Kolss Cycling Team + 56"
10 Selectie - Oekraine
11 ISD-Lampre Continental + 1'01"
12 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 1'08"
13 Ora Hotels Carrera + 1'47"
14 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 1'50"
15 Ora Hotels Carrera + 2'09"
16 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 2'33"
17 Partizan Powermove + 2'54"
18 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
19 SP Tableware
20 Kolss Cycling Team + 3'27"
21 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'38"
22 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 3'46"
23 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 4'33"
24 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
25 SP Tableware + 4'36"
26 Partizan Powermove + 4'39"
27 Team Roadsign
28 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 4'45"
29 Ora Hotels Carrera + 4'47"
30 Dinamo Bucuresti + 4'55"
31 Dinamo Bucuresti + 5'23"
32 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 6'12"
33 Tusnad Cycling Team + 6'14"
34 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 6'18"
35 ISD-Lampre Continental + 6'19"
36 Selectie - Bulgarije + 6'28"
37 KTM-Murcia + 6'40"
38 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 6'44"
39 Kolss Cycling Team + 6'54"
40 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 7'13"
41 Ora Hotels Carrera + 7'16"
42 Ora Hotels Carrera
43 Ora Hotels Carrera
44 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 8'18"
45 Selectie - Roemenië + 8'27"
46 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 8'29"
47 Selectie - Roemenië + 8'45"
48 Cube Balaton Team + 8'53"
49 Selectie - Roemenië
50 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 9'21"
51 ISD-Lampre Continental + 9'38"
52 Selectie - Roemenië + 9'50"
53 Selectie - Hongarije + 10'33"
54 Selectie - Servië + 10'36"
55 Tusnad Cycling Team + 10'46"
56 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 10'49"
57 SP Tableware + 10'51"
58 SP Tableware
59 SP Tableware
60 KTM-Murcia + 11'15"
61 Selectie - Hongarije + 11'28"
62 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 11'33"
63 Dinamo Bucuresti + 11'47"
64 CT Nessebar + 11'50"
65 Tusnad Cycling Team + 11'52"
66 Selectie - Roemenië + 12'07"
67 Team Roadsign + 12'55"
68 Selectie - Polen
69 Dinamo Bucuresti + 13'09"
70 Kolss Cycling Team + 13'29"
71 Selectie - Servië
72 Selectie - Griekenland + 14'08"
73 Selectie - Roemenië + 14'18"
74 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 14'28"
75 Selectie - Polen + 15'17"
76 Selectie - Hongarije + 15'27"
77 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 15'32"
78 Team Roadsign + 16'29"
79 Pro Cycling Geiger Team + 16'50"
80 Selectie - Hongarije + 17'07"
81 Selectie - Hongarije
82 Selectie - Hongarije + 18'09"
83 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 18'44"
84 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
85 SP Tableware
86 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
87 Selectie - Roemenië
88 Selectie - Bulgarije
89 KTM-Murcia
90 Selectie - Hongarije
91 Partizan Powermove
92 KTM-Murcia
93 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
94 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
95 Selectie - Duitsland
96 Selectie - Hongarije + 19'56"
97 Selectie - Hongarije + 20'11"
98 Selectie - Polen + 20'17"
99 KTM-Murcia + 20'28"
100 Dinamo Bucuresti + 20'41"
101 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 20'49"
102 Selectie - Roemenië + 20'58"
103 Selectie - Roemenië + 21'30"
104 TC Chrobry Felt Glogow + 22'13"
105 Selectie - Roemenië + 24'04"
106 Selectie - Roemenië + 24'18"
107 Selectie - Hongarije + 24'50"
108 Tusnad Cycling Team + 26'26"
109 Selectie - Hongarije + 27'29"
110 Selectie - Servië + 30'27"
111 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
112 Selectie - Polen
113 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
114 ISD-Lampre Continental + 30'37"