Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 4

Sibiu - Sibiu (4.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... 6'01"
2 SP Tableware
3 Selectie - Polen + 11"
4 Kolss Cycling Team + 12"
5 ISD-Lampre Continental
6 Ora Hotels Carrera + 14"
7 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
8 Partizan Powermove
9 ISD-Lampre Continental + 15"
10 Selectie - Oekraine
11 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 16"
12 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 17"
13 Tusnad Cycling Team
14 Selectie - Servië
15 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
16 Ora Hotels Carrera + 18"
17 ISD-Lampre Continental
18 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
19 Ora Hotels Carrera + 19"
20 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
21 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 20"
22 KTM-Murcia + 21"
23 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 22"
24 Selectie - Hongarije
25 Kolss Cycling Team
26 Team Roadsign + 23"
27 Selectie - Bulgarije
28 Kolss Cycling Team
29 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 24"
30 SP Tableware
31 Selectie - Duitsland
32 Tusnad Cycling Team
33 Partizan Powermove + 25"
34 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
35 Selectie - Hongarije
36 ISD-Lampre Continental + 26"
37 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
38 ISD-Lampre Continental + 27"
39 SP Tableware
40 Kolss Cycling Team
41 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
42 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 28"
43 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
44 Selectie - Roemenië + 29"
45 SP Tableware
46 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 30"
47 Dinamo Bucuresti
48 Team Roadsign + 31"
49 Dinamo Bucuresti
50 TC Chrobry Felt Glogow + 32"
51 ISD-Lampre Continental
52 ISD-Lampre Continental
53 Selectie - Polen + 33"
54 Selectie - Roemenië
55 Partizan Powermove
56 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
57 Selectie - Roemenië + 34"
58 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 35"
59 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
60 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
61 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 36"
62 KTM-Murcia
63 Selectie - Hongarije + 37"
64 Ora Hotels Carrera
65 Selectie - Polen
66 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
67 Dinamo Bucuresti + 38"
68 KTM-Murcia + 39"
69 Selectie - Roemenië
70 Cube Balaton Team + 40"
71 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
72 Selectie - Servië + 41"
73 SP Tableware
74 Selectie - Hongarije + 43"
75 Selectie - Roemenië
76 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 44"
77 Selectie - Hongarije
78 Selectie - Roemenië
79 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
80 Selectie - Bulgarije
81 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
82 Selectie - Servië
83 Selectie - Hongarije
84 Selectie - Hongarije + 45"
85 Tusnad Cycling Team
86 Dinamo Bucuresti
87 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 46"
88 Ora Hotels Carrera
89 Selectie - Servië + 47"
90 Selectie - Hongarije
91 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 48"
92 KTM-Murcia + 49"
93 SP Tableware + 50"
94 Selectie - Roemenië
95 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
96 Tusnad Cycling Team + 51"
97 Team Roadsign + 52"
98 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
99 Selectie - Roemenië + 54"
100 Selectie - Roemenië
101 Dinamo Bucuresti + 55"
102 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 57"
103 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 58"
104 Selectie - Hongarije
105 Selectie - Roemenië + 59"
106 Ora Hotels Carrera + 1'00"
107 Team Roadsign
108 Selectie - Servië + 1'01"
109 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'02"
110 Selectie - Polen
111 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1'05"
112 Selectie - Roemenië
113 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'08"
114 Pro Cycling Geiger Team + 1'10"
115 CT Nessebar + 1'13"
116 KTM-Murcia + 1'19"
117 Selectie - Griekenland + 1'32"