Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Proloog

Centrul Istoric - Centrul Istoric (2.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T... 3'39"
2 SP.Tableware Cycling Team + 3"
3 Telenet-Fidea
4 Telenet-Fidea + 4"
5 Telenet-Fidea
6 Telenet-Fidea + 5"
7 Selectie - Polen + 6"
8 Telenet-Fidea
9 Selectie - Duitsland + 8"
10 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
11 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
12 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T...
13 Selectie - Noorwegen + 9"
14 Team Roadsign-Brothers Bi...
15 Selectie - Polen
16 Kolss Cycling Team
17 Selectie - Oekraine
18 Team Roadsign-Brothers Bi... + 10"
19 Team Roadsign-Brothers Bi...
20 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T...
21 Selectie - Roemenië
22 Team Roadsign-Brothers Bi... + 11"
23 Selectie - Slovakije
24 Selectie - Slovakije
25 Selectie - Hongarije
26 Selectie - Italië + 12"
27 Miche - Guerciotti
28 TC Chrobry Felt Glogow
29 Selectie - Polen
30 Selectie - Oostenrijk
31 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 14"
32 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T...
33 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 15"
34 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
35 Selectie - Slovakije
36 Selectie - Oekraine
37 Selectie - Hongarije + 16"
38 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
39 Selectie - Spanje
40 Selectie - Oekraine
41 ISD-Lampre Continental
42 Froy - Trek + 17"
43 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
44 Tusnad Cycling Team
45 Telenet-Fidea
46 Bike Aid Cycling Team + 18"
47 Miche - Guerciotti
48 Selectie - Bulgarije
49 Selectie - Duitsland
50 Selectie - Oekraine
51 Kolss Cycling Team
52 Selectie - Oostenrijk
53 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T...
54 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T... + 19"
55 Selectie - Servië
56 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
57 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
58 Selectie - Polen
59 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
60 Selectie - Polen
61 Selectie - Roemenië
62 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 20"
63 Selectie - Duitsland
64 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
65 Loborika Favorit Team + 21"
66 Selectie - Roemenië
67 Selectie - Nederland
68 Selectie - Polen
69 Team Roadsign-Brothers Bi...
70 Selectie - Oostenrijk
71 Maltinti Lampadari-Cambia...
72 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
73 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
74 IG Dortmund-Matrix + 22"
75 Selectie - Duitsland
76 Selectie - Roemenië
77 Froy - Trek
78 Selectie - Oekraine
79 Selectie - Slovakije
80 ISD-Lampre Continental + 23"
81 Selectie - Oostenrijk
82 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
83 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
84 Selectie - Moldavië
85 Selectie - Roemenië
86 ISD-Lampre Continental
87 IG Dortmund-Matrix
88 Start CT-Atacam Flowery D...
89 Selectie - Hongarije + 24"
90 IG Dortmund-Matrix
91 Tusnad Cycling Team
92 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
93 Selectie - Servië
94 Selectie - Slovakije
95 Tusnad Cycling Team
96 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
97 Selectie - Servië
98 Selectie - Roemenië
99 Miche - Guerciotti
100 Selectie - Roemenië + 25"
101 Selectie - Oostenrijk
102 Selectie - Roemenië
103 Loborika Favorit Team + 26"
104 Selectie - Oostenrijk
105 Selectie - Hongarije
106 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 27"
107 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
108 Selectie - Roemenië
109 Froy - Trek
110 Hemus 1896 Troyan
111 Selectie - Moldavië
112 Kolss Cycling Team
113 Selectie - Roemenië
114 Selectie - Hongarije + 28"
115 Selectie - Servië + 29"
116 Selectie - Servië + 30"
117 Froy - Trek + 31"
118 Froy - Trek
119 Pro Cycling Geiger Team
120 Selectie - Roemenië + 33"
121 IG Dortmund-Matrix
122 Bike Aid Cycling Team + 34"
123 Selectie - Oostenrijk
124 Selectie - Roemenië
125 Selectie - Hongarije
126 Selectie - Slovakije + 35"
127 Selectie - Roemenië
128 Selectie - Bulgarije + 36"
129 Selectie - Roemenië + 37"
130 Selectie - Moldavië + 38"
131 Loborika Favorit Team + 39"
132 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 41"
133 Selectie - Moldavië + 43"
134 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 44"
135 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
136 Selectie - Roemenië + 45"
137 Selectie - Roemenië + 49"
138 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 50"
139 Tusnad Cycling Team + 58"
140 Selectie - Roemenië + 1'03"
141 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 1'05"
142 SC Wiedenbrück
143 IG Dortmund-Matrix + 1'34"
144 Team Schwalbe Trier + 1'56"
145 Telenet-Fidea + 1'59"
146 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 2'11"
147 Selectie - Oekraine + 6'26"