Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Sibiu - Balea Lac (90.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Slovakije 2u45'05"
2 Loborika Favorit Team + 6"
3 Miche - Guerciotti + 9"
4 Selectie - Spanje + 13"
5 Loborika Favorit Team
6 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T... + 15"
7 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
8 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
9 Telenet-Fidea + 52"
10 Telenet-Fidea + 55"
11 Froy - Trek + 57"
12 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 1'01"
13 Selectie - Roemenië + 1'05"
14 Maltinti Lampadari-Cambia... + 1'28"
15 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'30"
16 Selectie - Polen + 1'33"
17 Selectie - Bulgarije + 1'36"
18 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T... + 1'50"
19 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1'58"
20 Salcano - Manisaspor CT + 2'01"
21 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 2'11"
22 Kolss Cycling Team + 2'22"
23 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'27"
24 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'31"
25 Selectie - Roemenië + 2'37"
26 Tusnad Cycling Team + 2'38"
27 Froy - Trek + 2'52"
28 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 3'09"
29 Telenet-Fidea + 3'10"
30 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 3'19"
31 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 3'52"
32 Selectie - Servië + 3'56"
33 Selectie - Servië
34 Selectie - Polen + 4'16"
35 Start CT-Atacam Flowery D... + 4'19"
36 Froy - Trek + 4'20"
37 Selectie - Duitsland
38 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 4'36"
39 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'39"
40 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 4'43"
41 Telenet-Fidea + 5'10"
42 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
43 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 5'50"
44 Kolss Cycling Team + 6'02"
45 Selectie - Oekraine + 6'09"
46 Selectie - Hongarije + 6'24"
47 Selectie - Roemenië + 6'50"
48 ISD-Lampre Continental + 6'57"
49 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 7'04"
50 Selectie - Italië
51 Selectie - Hongarije + 7'11"
52 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 7'20"
53 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 7'21"
54 Selectie - Oekraine + 7'29"
55 Selectie - Polen + 7'32"
56 Selectie - Oekraine + 7'57"
57 Team Schwalbe Trier + 8'03"
58 Selectie - Oostenrijk
59 Selectie - Moldavië + 8'06"
60 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 8'22"
61 Telenet-Fidea + 8'27"
62 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
63 Selectie - Hongarije + 8'52"
64 Selectie - Servië + 9'02"
65 Selectie - Duitsland + 9'50"
66 Selectie - Slovakije + 10'04"
67 Selectie - Noorwegen + 10'07"
68 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 10'18"
69 Selectie - Polen + 10'30"
70 Selectie - Roemenië + 10'37"
71 Selectie - Polen + 11'33"
72 Selectie - Bulgarije + 11'54"
73 Kolss Cycling Team
74 Selectie - Hongarije
75 Selectie - Roemenië + 12'06"
76 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
77 Selectie - Roemenië + 12'34"
78 ISD-Lampre Continental + 12'47"
79 SP.Tableware Cycling Team + 12'52"
80 Selectie - Roemenië + 13'06"
81 Selectie - Roemenië
82 Selectie - Roemenië + 13'17"
83 Team Roadsign-Brothers Bi... + 14'04"
84 Telenet-Fidea + 14'12"
85 Selectie - Roemenië + 14'46"
86 Miche - Guerciotti + 14'49"
87 Miche - Guerciotti
88 Selectie - Hongarije
89 Tusnad Cycling Team
90 Selectie - Servië
91 Selectie - Oostenrijk
92 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T...
93 Selectie - Roemenië + 15'06"
94 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 15'08"
95 ISD-Lampre Continental
96 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T...
97 SP.Tableware Cycling Team + 15'10"
98 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
99 Selectie - Slovakije
100 Selectie - Slovakije
101 Selectie - Nederland
102 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T...
103 Bike Aid Cycling Team + 15'22"
104 Team Roadsign-Brothers Bi... + 16'40"
105 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 18'23"
106 Selectie - Oostenrijk
107 Selectie - Slovakije + 18'30"
108 Selectie - Moldavië + 18'41"
109 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 20'10"
110 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
111 Selectie - Servië
112 Selectie - Duitsland
113 IG Dortmund-Matrix + 21'06"
114 TC Chrobry Felt Glogow + 21'42"
115 Selectie - Roemenië + 22'41"
116 Loborika Favorit Team + 23'13"
117 Froy - Trek + 23'24"
118 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T...
119 Tusnad Cycling Team + 24'01"
120 Selectie - Moldavië + 24'08"
121 Selectie - Roemenië + 25'32"
122 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
123 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
124 Bike Aid Cycling Team
125 Team Roadsign-Brothers Bi... + 28'11"
126 IG Dortmund-Matrix + 29'28"
127 SC Wiedenbrück + 30'41"
128 Selectie - Slovakije + 30'59"