Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 3A

Astra Museum - Astra Museum (11.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Christina Watches-Onfone 14'05"
2 Kolss Cycling Team + 12"
3 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 14"
4 Selectie - Oekraine + 19"
5 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 22"
6 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 24"
7 Selectie - Oekraine + 25"
8 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 30"
9 CCC Polsat Polkowice
10 SP Tableware + 31"
11 ISD Continental Team + 34"
12 Verandas Willems + 35"
13 Androni Giocattoli
14 Christina Watches-Onfone + 38"
15 Androni Giocattoli + 40"
16 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 41"
17 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
18 ISD Continental Team + 43"
19 Christina Watches-Onfone
20 Dukla Trencin Trek + 44"
21 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 45"
22 Tusnad Cycling Team + 46"
23 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 47"
24 Lampre-Merida
25 CCC Polsat Polkowice
26 LKT Team Brandenburg + 51"
27 Kolss Cycling Team + 53"
28 LKT Team Brandenburg
29 Androni Giocattoli + 55"
30 LKT Team Brandenburg + 56"
31 Utensilnord Ora24.eu
32 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 59"
33 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'01"
34 Verandas Willems + 1'03"
35 Dukla Trencin Trek
36 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1'04"
37 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 1'06"
38 ISD Continental Team
39 Verandas Willems + 1'11"
40 Verandas Willems + 1'12"
41 ISD Continental Team + 1'14"
42 Christina Watches-Onfone
43 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1'17"
44 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1'18"
45 SP Tableware + 1'19"
46 Team Differdange - Losch
47 Team Differdange - Losch + 1'21"
48 ISD Continental Team + 1'22"
49 ISD Continental Team
50 Team Differdange - Losch + 1'23"
51 Team Differdange - Losch
52 Verandas Willems + 1'24"
53 CCC Polsat Polkowice
54 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 1'25"
55 Kastro Team
56 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'26"
57 Tusnad Cycling Team
58 Team Differdange - Losch
59 Androni Giocattoli
60 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'28"
61 SP Tableware + 1'29"
62 Dukla Trencin Trek + 1'32"
63 Team Differdange - Losch + 1'35"
64 Kolss Cycling Team
65 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'36"
66 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 1'37"
67 LKT Team Brandenburg
68 Tusnad Cycling Team
69 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 1'38"
70 SP Tableware + 1'43"
71 Selectie - Servië + 1'45"
72 Froy - Bianchi + 1'48"
73 Selectie - Servië
74 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
75 Christina Watches-Onfone
76 Selectie - Servië + 1'49"
77 Dukla Trencin Trek + 1'51"
78 Selectie - Servië
79 Selectie - Servië + 1'55"
80 Selectie - Servië + 1'56"
81 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 1'57"
82 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 1'58"
83 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 2'05"
84 Dukla Trencin Trek + 2'08"
85 Selectie - Roemenië + 2'11"
86 Froy - Bianchi + 2'14"
87 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 2'15"
88 Petrolul Ploiesti + 2'16"
89 Selectie - Roemenië + 2'18"
90 SP Tableware
91 SP Tableware + 2'23"
92 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
93 Christina Watches-Onfone + 2'25"
94 Froy - Bianchi + 2'26"
95 Selectie - Roemenië + 2'28"
96 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'29"
97 Froy - Bianchi + 2'31"
98 Dinamo Mazicon
99 Dinamo Mazicon
100 Froy - Bianchi + 2'39"
101 Androni Giocattoli + 2'41"
102 Dukla Trencin Trek
103 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
104 Melbotech CT + 2'43"
105 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'44"
106 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
107 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'46"
108 Androni Giocattoli + 3'01"
109 SP Tableware
110 Verandas Willems + 3'03"
112 Selectie - Tsjechië
113 Petrolul Ploiesti + 3'08"
114 Selectie - Servië + 3'24"
115 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'42"