Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Proloog

Sibiu - Sibiu (2.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Dukla Trencin Trek 3'37"
2 Androni Giocattoli + 1"
3 Team Differdange - Losch + 3"
4 Christina Watches-Onfone
5 Verandas Willems
6 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 4"
7 Verandas Willems + 5"
8 CCC Polsat Polkowice
9 Dukla Trencin Trek
10 Christina Watches-Onfone + 6"
11 CCC Polsat Polkowice
12 Dukla Trencin Trek
13 Team Differdange - Losch + 7"
14 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 8"
15 Selectie - Servië
16 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 9"
17 Team Differdange - Losch
18 Verandas Willems
19 Verandas Willems + 10"
20 Kolss Cycling Team
21 Selectie - Tsjechië + 11"
22 ISD Continental Team + 12"
23 CCC Polsat Polkowice
24 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
25 SP Tableware
27 Verandas Willems
28 LKT Team Brandenburg
29 Utensilnord Ora24.eu
30 Utensilnord Ora24.eu
31 CCC Polsat Polkowice
32 Utensilnord Ora24.eu
33 LKT Team Brandenburg
34 Androni Giocattoli + 13"
35 Androni Giocattoli
36 ISD Continental Team
37 Christina Watches-Onfone
38 Team Differdange - Losch
39 Selectie - Servië
40 Froy - Bianchi
41 Tusnad Cycling Team
42 Froy - Bianchi
43 Androni Giocattoli
44 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
45 Selectie - Tsjechië + 14"
46 ISD Continental Team
47 SP Tableware
48 Selectie - Oekraine
49 Verandas Willems
50 Froy - Bianchi
51 Team Differdange - Losch
52 Tusnad Cycling Team
53 Verandas Willems
54 LKT Team Brandenburg + 15"
55 Selectie - Servië
56 SP Tableware
57 ISD Continental Team
58 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
59 Selectie - Tsjechië
60 Selectie - Oekraine + 16"
61 CCC Polsat Polkowice
62 Kastro Team
63 Froy - Bianchi
64 Team Differdange - Losch
65 Petrolul Ploiesti
66 Kolss Cycling Team
67 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
68 ISD Continental Team
69 Selectie - Tsjechië + 17"
70 Androni Giocattoli + 18"
71 CCC Polsat Polkowice
72 Androni Giocattoli + 19"
73 ISD Continental Team
74 Lampre-Merida
75 Christina Watches-Onfone + 20"
76 Christina Watches-Onfone
77 LKT Team Brandenburg
78 Froy - Bianchi + 21"
79 Utensilnord Ora24.eu
80 Dukla Trencin Trek
81 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
82 Kolss Cycling Team + 22"
83 Christina Watches-Onfone
84 Tusnad Cycling Team
85 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 23"
86 LKT Team Brandenburg
87 Selectie - Servië
88 Melbotech CT
89 Selectie - Roemenië + 24"
90 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
91 LKT Team Brandenburg + 25"
92 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
93 Petrolul Ploiesti + 26"
94 Dinamo Mazicon
95 Tusnad Cycling Team
96 Dukla Trencin Trek
97 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 27"
98 Selectie - Servië
99 Selectie - Roemenië
100 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
101 SP Tableware
102 Dukla Trencin Trek + 28"
103 Selectie - Servië
104 SP Tableware
105 SP Tableware + 29"
106 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
107 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
108 Dukla Trencin Trek
109 SP Tableware + 31"
110 Tusnad Cycling Team
111 Selectie - Tsjechië
112 Tusnad Cycling Team + 33"
113 Selectie - Oekraine + 38"
114 Selectie - Roemenië + 39"
115 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 43"
116 Dinamo Mazicon + 45"
117 Selectie - Servië + 1'41"