Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 1

Sibiu - Balea Lac (162.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 4u12'49"
2 Adria Mobil + 1'20"
3 CCC Polsat Polkowice
5 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'30"
7 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 1'31"
8 Androni Giocattoli + 1'44"
9 Androni Giocattoli + 1'52"
10 Christina Watches - Kuma + 2'01"
11 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 2'40"
13 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'20"
14 Androni Giocattoli + 3'27"
17 Kolss Cycling Team + 4'18"
18 Adria Mobil
19 Adria Mobil
20 Adria Mobil
21 Tusnad Cycling Team
22 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 4'32"
23 Verandas Willems + 4'43"
24 Verandas Willems + 4'50"
25 Froy - Bianchi + 4'55"
26 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'26"
27 Utensilnord
28 Selectie - Roemenië + 5'44"
29 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 6'02"
30 Tusnad Cycling Team + 6'11"
31 ISD Continental Team + 6'28"
32 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 6'34"
33 Utensilnord + 7'07"
34 Froy - Bianchi + 7'58"
35 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'04"
36 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 8'29"
37 Androni Giocattoli + 8'49"
38 Androni Giocattoli
39 ISD Continental Team
40 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'01"
41 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 9'10"
42 Verandas Willems + 9'49"
43 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
44 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
45 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
47 CCC Polsat Polkowice
49 Christina Watches - Kuma
50 Christina Watches - Kuma + 10'21"
51 ISD Continental Team + 10'47"
52 Froy - Bianchi + 11'13"
54 Selectie - Oekraine + 11'29"
55 Verandas Willems + 11'55"
56 Amplatz - BMC
57 Froy - Bianchi
58 Tusnad Cycling Team + 12'29"
60 LKT Team Brandenburg + 14'00"
61 Utensilnord
62 Kolss Cycling Team + 14'19"
64 Selectie - Roemenië + 15'04"
65 Adria Mobil + 15'23"
66 Amplatz - BMC
67 Utensilnord + 15'48"
69 Froy - Bianchi + 16'03"
70 Christina Watches - Kuma + 16'43"
71 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 16'50"
73 Amplatz - BMC
74 Froy - Bianchi
75 Froy - Bianchi
77 Verandas Willems + 17'20"
78 Selectie - Roemenië + 17'27"
79 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 17'42"
79 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 17'42"
80 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 18'37"
81 Kolss Cycling Team + 19'19"
82 Team Differdange - Losch
86 Buenos Aires Provincia + 20'55"
87 Buenos Aires Provincia
88 Selectie - Hongarije + 21'23"
89 LKT Team Brandenburg + 21'33"
90 Adria Mobil + 22'21"
92 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 23'49"
93 CCC Polsat Polkowice
94 Utensilnord
95 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
96 Selectie - Oekraine + 23'56"
96 Kolss Cycling Team + 23'56"
97 Utensilnord + 24'59"
98 Christina Watches - Kuma + 25'11"
99 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
100 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
101 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
102 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
105 LKT Team Brandenburg
106 Christina Watches - Kuma + 25'27"
107 Shimano Racing Team + 26'06"
108 Selectie - Roemenië + 26'29"
109 Verandas Willems + 26'45"
110 Selectie - Argentinië + 27'27"
112 ISD Continental Team + 28'39"
114 Selectie - Roemenië + 30'31"
115 Buenos Aires Provincia + 30'42"
116 ISD Continental Team + 31'23"
117 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 31'31"
118 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 32'03"
119 Selectie - Argentinië
120 Androni Giocattoli + 32'41"
121 Amplatz - BMC
122 Tusnad Cycling Team + 32'49"
123 LKT Team Brandenburg + 34'09"
124 Selectie - Argentinië
125 Selectie - Roemenië + 34'58"
127 Selectie - Oekraine + 36'47"
128 Team Idea + 36'53"
129 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
130 Tusnad Cycling Team + 37'32"
131 Selectie - Roemenië
132 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 40'04"
133 Selectie - Roemenië + 40'43"
134 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 41'40"
135 Selectie - Argentinië + 44'09"
136 Selectie - Oekraine + 48'42"