Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Sibiu - Paltinis (160.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Polsat Polkowice 4u20'19"
2 Adria Mobil + 3"
3 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 11"
4 Adria Mobil
5 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 13"
6 Androni Giocattoli
7 Androni Giocattoli
8 Utensilnord
11 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 21"
12 Christina Watches - Kuma + 24"
13 Tusnad Cycling Team + 25"
14 Adria Mobil
15 Androni Giocattoli
16 Adria Mobil + 35"
18 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 38"
20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 42"
21 Tusnad Cycling Team + 46"
22 Kolss Cycling Team + 56"
23 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'07"
24 Verandas Willems + 1'10"
25 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1'40"
26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'00"
28 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'51"
29 Amplatz - BMC + 4'01"
30 ISD Continental Team + 5'33"
31 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'50"
32 Amplatz - BMC + 5'53"
33 Selectie - Roemenië + 6'01"
35 Froy - Bianchi + 7'31"
36 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 7'56"
37 Adria Mobil + 8'16"
38 Adria Mobil
39 Froy - Bianchi
40 Verandas Willems + 8'51"
41 Verandas Willems + 11'08"
42 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 11'21"
43 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11'29"
44 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 11'52"
45 Christina Watches - Kuma + 12'03"
46 CCC Polsat Polkowice
47 CCC Polsat Polkowice
48 CCC Polsat Polkowice
50 Kolss Cycling Team + 14'14"
51 Androni Giocattoli + 14'50"
52 Utensilnord + 14'51"
53 Androni Giocattoli
54 Froy - Bianchi + 15'34"
55 Froy - Bianchi + 17'20"
56 Selectie - Roemenië + 17'32"
58 Tusnad Cycling Team
59 ISD Continental Team + 18'08"
60 Christina Watches - Kuma
62 Christina Watches - Kuma
66 Utensilnord
67 LKT Team Brandenburg
68 ISD Continental Team
69 Froy - Bianchi
70 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
71 ISD Continental Team
72 Selectie - Hongarije
73 ISD Continental Team
76 Amplatz - BMC
77 Christina Watches - Kuma
78 Utensilnord
79 Selectie - Roemenië
81 CCC Polsat Polkowice
82 Kolss Cycling Team
84 Shimano Racing Team
85 LKT Team Brandenburg + 20'48"
86 Froy - Bianchi + 21'38"
87 Selectie - Oekraine
88 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 22'36"
89 Christina Watches - Kuma + 23'40"
91 Utensilnord + 24'32"
92 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 24'35"
93 LKT Team Brandenburg + 24'47"
95 Buenos Aires Provincia + 25'02"
96 Selectie - Argentinië
97 Buenos Aires Provincia
98 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 25'09"
99 LKT Team Brandenburg + 25'16"
100 Team Idea + 25'21"
101 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
102 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 25'48"
103 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 25'55"
105 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
106 Selectie - Argentinië
107 Verandas Willems
108 Tusnad Cycling Team
109 Adria Mobil + 29'28"
110 Selectie - Roemenië + 31'18"
111 Utensilnord + 32'26"
112 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
113 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 32'29"
114 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
116 Selectie - Argentinië + 32'33"
117 LKT Team Brandenburg
118 Androni Giocattoli
119 Team Differdange - Losch
120 Selectie - Argentinië + 32'40"
122 Buenos Aires Provincia + 39'37"
123 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 39'48"
124 Selectie - Roemenië + 41'26"
126 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 51'03"