Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Sibiu - Balea Lac (162.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli 4u29'58"
2 D'Amico Bottecchia + 4"
3 Androni Giocattoli
4 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5 SouthEast
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 30"
7 Itera-Katusha
8 D'Amico Bottecchia + 50"
9 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1'04"
10 SouthEast + 1'07"
11 UniEuro Wilier + 1'25"
12 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 1'31"
13 Selectie - Rusland + 1'32"
14 Androni Giocattoli + 1'45"
15 Itera-Katusha + 1'50"
16 Itera-Katusha
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1'55"
19 Team Differdange - Losch + 2'01"
20 UniEuro Wilier + 2'03"
21 SouthEast + 3'01"
22 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 3'02"
23 D'Amico Bottecchia + 3'18"
24 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'35"
25 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 4'07"
26 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 4'50"
27 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 5'17"
28 Croford Cycling Team + 5'20"
29 Team Stuttgart
30 Team Differdange - Losch + 5'26"
31 + 5'30"
32 + 5'48"
33 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 6'04"
34 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 6'28"
35 Itera-Katusha + 7'56"
36 SouthEast
37 Itera-Katusha
38 Itera-Katusha + 8'46"
39 Team Differdange - Losch + 9'37"
40 Team Stuttgart
41 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'57"
42 Team Stuttgart
43 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 11'03"
44 Nippo-Vini Fantini
45 Nippo-Vini Fantini
46 + 11'04"
47 Selectie - Roemenië + 11'47"
48 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 12'33"
49 LKT Team Brandenburg + 12'39"
50 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 14'33"
51 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 16'43"
52 Team Stuttgart + 19'18"
53 Tusnad Cycling Team
54 Nippo-Vini Fantini
55 Selectie - Roemenië
56 Androni Giocattoli
57
58 D'Amico Bottecchia
59
60
61 Nippo-Vini Fantini
62 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
63 UniEuro Wilier
64 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
65 UniEuro Wilier
66 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
67 SouthEast
68 Tusnad Cycling Team
69 Bike Aid
70 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
71 Kemo Dukla Trencin
72 D'Amico Bottecchia
73 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 19'27"
74 UniEuro Wilier + 22'24"
75 UniEuro Wilier
76 Selectie - Duitsland
77 Bike Aid
78 Tusnad Cycling Team
79 Bike Aid
80 Selectie - Colombië
81 Team Stuttgart
82 LKT Team Brandenburg
83 LKT Team Brandenburg
84 UniEuro Wilier
85 LKT Team Brandenburg
86 Selectie - Roemenië + 22'32"
87 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 22'44"
88 SouthEast + 22'45"
89 SouthEast
90 Androni Giocattoli
91 Androni Giocattoli
92 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 24'35"
93 D'Amico Bottecchia + 24'41"
94 Team Differdange - Losch + 28'35"
95 Team Differdange - Losch
96 Team Stuttgart
97 Selectie - Duitsland + 30'16"
98 Team Differdange - Losch
99 Tusnad Cycling Team + 30'37"