Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 1

Sibiu - Sibiu (224.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli 5u28'23"
2
3 Nippo-Vini Fantini
4 SouthEast
5 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6 SouthEast
7 Team Stuttgart
8 D'Amico Bottecchia
9 Itera-Katusha
10 Kemo Dukla Trencin
11 SouthEast
12 UniEuro Wilier
13 UniEuro Wilier
14 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
15 UniEuro Wilier
16 Team Differdange - Losch
17 LKT Team Brandenburg
18 Tusnad Cycling Team
19 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20 D'Amico Bottecchia
21 Nippo-Vini Fantini
22 Nippo-Vini Fantini
23 Itera-Katusha
24 SouthEast
25 Androni Giocattoli
26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
27 Androni Giocattoli
28
29 Androni Giocattoli
30 Androni Giocattoli
31 Itera-Katusha
32 Kemo Dukla Trencin
33 Kemo Dukla Trencin
34 Team Differdange - Losch
35 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 6"
36 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
37 Nippo-Vini Fantini
38 Tusnad Cycling Team
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 Itera-Katusha
41 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
42 Itera-Katusha
43 SouthEast
44
45 Team Differdange - Losch
46 Nippo-Vini Fantini
47 D'Amico Bottecchia
48
49 Itera-Katusha
50 Selectie - Rusland
51 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11"
52 Androni Giocattoli + 13"
53 Selectie - Colombië + 18"
54 + 23"
55 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 27"
56 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 5'05"
57 Selectie - Roemenië + 8'59"
58 Bike Aid + 9'00"
59 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
60 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 9'09"
61 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
62 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 9'11"
63 UniEuro Wilier
64 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
65 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
66 D'Amico Bottecchia
67 UniEuro Wilier
68 Team Stuttgart
69 UniEuro Wilier
70 D'Amico Bottecchia
71 SouthEast
72 Kemo Dukla Trencin
73 Team Stuttgart
74 Croford Cycling Team
75 LKT Team Brandenburg
76 LKT Team Brandenburg
77 SouthEast
78
79 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
80 LKT Team Brandenburg
81 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'15"
82 Tusnad Cycling Team
83 Nippo-Vini Fantini
84 Nippo-Vini Fantini
85 Bike Aid + 14'42"
86 Team Stuttgart
87 Team Stuttgart
88 Tusnad Cycling Team
89 D'Amico Bottecchia
90 Team Stuttgart
91 Selectie - Roemenië
92 Bike Aid
93 Selectie - Duitsland + 18'09"
94 Team Differdange - Losch
95 Rietumu-Delfin
96 Selectie - Roemenië
97 Selectie - Duitsland
98 Team Differdange - Losch
99 Tusnad Cycling Team
100 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 23'00"
101 UniEuro Wilier
102 Team Differdange - Losch