Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Sibiu - Paltinis (154.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SouthEast 3u55'58"
2 SouthEast
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4 D'Amico Bottecchia
5 Androni Giocattoli
6 Itera-Katusha
7 D'Amico Bottecchia
8 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 4"
9 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 8"
10 Itera-Katusha + 9"
11 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
12 Androni Giocattoli + 11"
13 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 23"
14 SouthEast + 26"
15 SouthEast + 49"
16 UniEuro Wilier + 55"
17 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 1'00"
18 Team Differdange - Losch + 1'45"
19 Team Stuttgart + 1'52"
20 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 3'46"
21 Kemo Dukla Trencin
22 Tusnad Cycling Team + 4'15"
23 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 6'51"
24 Selectie - Rusland + 7'08"
25 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 7'20"
26 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 7'26"
27 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 8'08"
28 Itera-Katusha + 8'56"
29
30 Team Stuttgart
31 Itera-Katusha
32 Itera-Katusha
33 SouthEast
34 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
35 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
36 Croford Cycling Team
37 Itera-Katusha
38 SouthEast + 8'58"
39
40
41 D'Amico Bottecchia
42 Nippo-Vini Fantini
43 Androni Giocattoli
44 Team Differdange - Losch
45 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'04"
46 Tusnad Cycling Team
47 Selectie - Roemenië + 13'20"
48 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 13'41"
49 Tusnad Cycling Team
50 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 16'30"
51 UniEuro Wilier + 17'16"
52 LKT Team Brandenburg
53 UniEuro Wilier
54 Selectie - Duitsland
55 Bike Aid
56 Team Differdange - Losch
57 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
58 UniEuro Wilier
59 Kemo Dukla Trencin
60 Selectie - Colombië + 18'04"
61 Team Stuttgart + 21'33"
62 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 21'35"
63
64 + 21'54"
65 D'Amico Bottecchia + 22'54"
66 SouthEast
67 + 22'56"
68 Androni Giocattoli
69 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
70 Androni Giocattoli
71 Androni Giocattoli + 23'20"
72 Tusnad Cycling Team + 29'30"
73 UniEuro Wilier
74 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
75 Kemo Dukla Trencin
76 D'Amico Bottecchia
77 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
78 UniEuro Wilier + 29'35"
79 D'Amico Bottecchia + 29'37"
80 Tusnad Cycling Team + 29'42"
81 LKT Team Brandenburg + 30'24"
82 Team Stuttgart + 31'06"
83 Team Stuttgart + 31'45"
84 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
85 Team Stuttgart + 31'56"
86 Selectie - Roemenië + 31'57"
87 Selectie - Duitsland
88 LKT Team Brandenburg
89 Rietumu-Delfin
90 Team Differdange - Losch
91 Team Differdange - Losch
92 Bike Aid
93 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
94 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 32'01"
95 Bike Aid + 32'59"
96 LKT Team Brandenburg + 33'34"
97 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
98 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 35'44"
99 UniEuro Wilier
100 Selectie - Roemenië
101 Team Differdange - Losch
102 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 58'55"