Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Proloog

Sibiu - Sibiu (2.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SouthEast 3'21"
2 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1"
3 Kemo Dukla Trencin
4 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 3"
5 SouthEast
6 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 4"
7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 5"
9 UniEuro Wilier
10 Tusnad Cycling Team + 6"
11 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 7"
12 Nippo-Vini Fantini
13 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14 SouthEast
15 SouthEast + 8"
16
17 Bike Aid
18 SouthEast
19 LKT Team Brandenburg
20 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
21 UniEuro Wilier
22 UniEuro Wilier + 9"
23 Team Differdange - Losch
24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
25 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 10"
26 LKT Team Brandenburg
27 SouthEast
28 Itera-Katusha
29 D'Amico Bottecchia
30 Team Stuttgart
31 Selectie - Colombië
32 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11"
33 SouthEast + 12"
34 Selectie - Roemenië
35 UniEuro Wilier
36 Tusnad Cycling Team
37 Team Differdange - Losch
38 Selectie - Roemenië
39 D'Amico Bottecchia
40 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 13"
41 Androni Giocattoli
42 Team Differdange - Losch
43 Team Differdange - Losch
44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
45
46 Kemo Dukla Trencin
47 LKT Team Brandenburg
48 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
49 Croford Cycling Team + 14"
50
51 UniEuro Wilier
52 LKT Team Brandenburg
53 Itera-Katusha
54 Team Stuttgart
55 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 15"
56 Nippo-Vini Fantini
57 Selectie - Duitsland
58 UniEuro Wilier
59 Androni Giocattoli
60
61 Androni Giocattoli
62 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 16"
63 Androni Giocattoli
64 D'Amico Bottecchia
65 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
66 LKT Team Brandenburg
67 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
68 UniEuro Wilier + 18"
69 Team Stuttgart
70 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
71 Itera-Katusha + 20"
72 + 21"
73 Team Stuttgart
74 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
75 Bike Aid + 22"
76 Bike Aid
77 Team Differdange - Losch
78 LKT Team Brandenburg
79 Kemo Dukla Trencin
80 Selectie - Roemenië
81 + 23"
82 Selectie - Rusland
83 Team Differdange - Losch
84 Selectie - Roemenië + 24"
85 D'Amico Bottecchia + 25"
86 Tusnad Cycling Team
87 Itera-Katusha
88 D'Amico Bottecchia + 26"
89 Team Stuttgart
90 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 27"
91 Itera-Katusha
92 Selectie - Duitsland
93 Itera-Katusha + 29"
94 Nippo-Vini Fantini
95 D'Amico Bottecchia + 31"
96 Kemo Dukla Trencin
97 Tusnad Cycling Team
98 Nippo-Vini Fantini
99 Selectie - Roemenië + 32"
100 Tusnad Cycling Team + 33"
101 Team Stuttgart + 35"
102 Bike Aid + 39"
103 Androni Giocattoli + 41"
104 Rietumu-Delfin + 1'05"
105 Androni Giocattoli + 1'07"
106 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 7'16"
107 Kemo Dukla Trencin