Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Balea Lac - Balea Lac (6.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 16'21"
2 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 6"
3 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 11"
4 UniEuro Wilier + 14"
5 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 27"
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 30"
7 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 33"
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 35"
9 Selectie - Denemarken + 40"
10 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 48"
11 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 50"
12 Selectie - Bulgarije + 53"
13 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1'01"
14 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1'04"
15 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'10"
16 Team Coloquick-Cult + 1'14"
17 Team Differdange - Losch + 1'18"
18 UniEuro Wilier + 1'20"
19 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'25"
20 D'Amico Bottecchia + 1'31"
21 Nippo-Vini Fantini
22 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'32"
23 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1'33"
24 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'35"
25 Team Coloquick-Cult + 1'38"
26 GM Europa Ovini
27 Cycling Academy Team + 1'40"
28 Cycling Academy Team + 1'43"
29 Selectie - Bulgarije
30 UniEuro Wilier + 1'46"
31 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 1'48"
32 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'49"
33 D'Amico Bottecchia + 1'50"
34 Cycling Academy Team + 1'56"
35 UniEuro Wilier + 2'01"
36 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
37 GM Europa Ovini + 2'04"
38 Team Coloquick-Cult
39 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 2'07"
40 GM Europa Ovini + 2'08"
41 Tusnad Cycling Team + 2'09"
42 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'10"
43 One Pro Cycling + 2'16"
44 One Pro Cycling + 2'18"
45 Cycling Academy Team + 2'19"
46 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 2'20"
47 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 2'21"
48 One Pro Cycling
49 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'23"
50 Dukla Banska Bystrica
51 UniEuro Wilier + 2'25"
52 One Pro Cycling + 2'26"
53 Team Differdange - Losch
54 GM Europa Ovini + 2'29"
55 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'31"
56 GM Europa Ovini + 2'35"
57 Selectie - Bulgarije + 2'37"
58 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 2'38"
59 Selectie - Argentinië + 2'39"
60 Team Differdange - Losch + 2'40"
61 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 2'44"
62 Tusnad Cycling Team + 2'46"
63 Tusnad Cycling Team
64 Dukla Banska Bystrica
65 Selectie - Turkije + 2'49"
66 D'Amico Bottecchia + 2'51"
67 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 2'59"
68 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 3'00"
69 D'Amico Bottecchia + 3'01"
70 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'09"
71 D'Amico Bottecchia + 3'10"
72 Team Differdange - Losch + 3'11"
73 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 3'13"
74 One Pro Cycling + 3'17"
75 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
76 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 3'18"
77 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 3'19"
78 GM Europa Ovini + 3'21"
79 Selectie - Bulgarije + 3'23"
80 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 3'25"
81 Selectie - Roemenië + 3'31"
82 Cycling Academy Team + 3'38"
83 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'51"
84 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
85 D'Amico Bottecchia + 3'53"
86 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'54"
87 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'55"
88 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'56"
89 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'58"
90 One Pro Cycling + 4'06"
91 Cycling Academy Team + 4'09"
92 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 4'22"
93 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 4'26"
94 Team Differdange - Losch + 4'34"
95 Selectie - Bulgarije + 4'35"
96 Selectie - Roemenië + 4'41"
97 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4'56"
98 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 5'02"
99 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 5'19"
100 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'25"
101 Selectie - Roemenië + 5'34"
102 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 5'47"
103 UniEuro Wilier + 5'57"
104 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 6'06"
105 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 6'10"
106 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 7'13"
107 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 7'42"