Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Sibiu - Paltinis (231km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5u18'55"
2 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 3'46"
3 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'59"
4 UniEuro Wilier + 4'28"
5 Cycling Academy Team + 6'47"
6 D'Amico Bottecchia + 8'03"
7 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 8'23"
8 One Pro Cycling + 8'57"
9 Cycling Academy Team + 9'27"
10 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 10'14"
11 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 10'21"
12 Cycling Academy Team + 10'23"
13 Cycling Academy Team + 10'24"
14 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 10'45"
15 Team Coloquick-Cult + 10'59"
16 Selectie - Argentinië + 12'18"
17 Selectie - Bulgarije + 12'36"
18 GM Europa Ovini + 13'03"
19 GM Europa Ovini
20 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
21 Selectie - Bulgarije
22 GM Europa Ovini
23 Team Differdange - Losch
24 D'Amico Bottecchia
25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
26 Nippo-Vini Fantini
27 UniEuro Wilier
28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
29 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
30 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
31 D'Amico Bottecchia
32 Tusnad Cycling Team
33 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
34 Nippo-Vini Fantini
35 UniEuro Wilier
36 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
37 Team Coloquick-Cult + 13'22"
38 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 13'44"
39 Team Differdange - Losch + 14'07"
40 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 14'29"
41 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
42 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 15'46"
43 Tusnad Cycling Team + 15'48"
44 Tusnad Cycling Team + 16'19"
45 Team Differdange - Losch
46 D'Amico Bottecchia
47 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 18'29"
48 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 18'38"
49 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
50 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 18'40"
51 One Pro Cycling + 18'57"
52 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 20'02"
53 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 21'21"
54 UniEuro Wilier
55 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
56 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 22'04"
57 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 22'32"
58 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
59 GM Europa Ovini
60 GM Europa Ovini + 23'39"
61 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 25'24"
62 Selectie - Denemarken + 25'52"
63 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 26'12"
64 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
65 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 26'50"
66 Selectie - Roemenië
67 Cycling Academy Team
68 Cycling Academy Team
69 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
70 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
71 UniEuro Wilier + 27'19"
72 Nippo-Vini Fantini
73 Team Differdange - Losch + 28'32"
74 Team Differdange - Losch
75 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
76 One Pro Cycling
77 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
78 One Pro Cycling
79 D'Amico Bottecchia + 30'35"
80 D'Amico Bottecchia
81 One Pro Cycling
82 GM Europa Ovini
83 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 31'10"
84 Tusnad Cycling Team
85 Selectie - Turkije + 31'40"
86 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 31'45"
87 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 31'56"
88 UniEuro Wilier + 31'58"
89 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 32'08"
90 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 32'16"
91 Selectie - Bulgarije + 32'34"
92 Selectie - Bulgarije + 32'41"
93 Selectie - Noorwegen + 32'51"
94 Tusnad Cycling Team + 32'55"
95 One Pro Cycling + 33'48"
96 Tusnad Cycling Team + 34'05"
97 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 35'21"
98 Selectie - Roemenië + 35'43"
99 Dukla Banska Bystrica
100 Tusnad Cycling Team + 37'17"
101 Team Coloquick-Cult + 38'19"
102 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
103 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 42'48"
104 Stradalli - Bike Aid
105 Dukla Banska Bystrica
106 Selectie - Bulgarije
107 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 45'33"
108 Selectie - Roemenië + 47'32"