Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Sibiu - Balea Lac (160km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... 4u10'18"
2 Roth - Akros + 1'26"
3 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 1'30"
4 Roth - Akros + 1'35"
5 D'Amico Utensilnord + 1'43"
6 Team Differdange - Losch + 1'46"
7 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 1'48"
8 GM Europa Ovini + 2'08"
9 Roth - Akros + 1'50"
10 Adria Mobil + 1'52"
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'53"
12 GM Europa Ovini + 1'59"
13 Team Differdange - Losch + 2'07"
14 Team Differdange - Losch + 2'37"
15 Team Hurom + 3'22"
16 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'53"
18 Selectie - Nederland + 4'11"
19 GM Europa Ovini
20 Selectie - Kenia + 4'12"
21 0711 / Cycling + 4'54"
22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'08"
23 D'Amico Utensilnord + 5'09"
24 D'Amico Utensilnord + 5'10"
26 Adria Mobil
27 GM Europa Ovini + 6'46"
28 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 6'54"
30 Bike Aid + 7'08"
31 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 7'37"
32 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 7'47"
33 Team Differdange - Losch + 7'48"
34 Monkey Town CT + 9'49"
35 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 9'53"
36 Team Hurom + 10'26"
37 Monkey Town CT + 12'14"
38 Adria Mobil + 12'38"
39 Tusnad Cycling Team + 13'10"
40 Team Hurom + 14'17"
42 Attaque Team Gusto
43 Dukla Banska Bystrica
44 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 15'15"
45 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 15'16"
46 Team Differdange - Losch + 15'17"
47 Selectie - Duitsland + 16'16"
48 Team Hurom + 16'28"
49 Selectie - Roemenië + 16'31"
50 D'Amico Utensilnord + 17'12"
51 Team Hurom + 17'14"
52 Copenhagen Pro Cycling + 17'41"
53 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 17'43"
54 Team Differdange - Losch
55 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
56 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
57 Monkey Town CT + 17'41"
59 GM Europa Ovini + 18'56"
61 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ... + 20'47"
62 Selectie - Polen + 21'29"
63 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
64 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
65 Team Giant-Castelli + 21'30"
66 Selectie - Duitsland
67 Dukla Banska Bystrica
68 Selectie - Roemenië
69 Team Giant-Castelli
70 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 21'31"
71 Copenhagen Pro Cycling + 22'30"
72 Bike Aid + 23'09"
73 Roth - Akros + 23'40"
74 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 24'31"
75 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 25'32"
76 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ... + 26'21"
77 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ... + 26'28"
78 Roth - Akros + 27'06"
79 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 27'07"
80 Adria Mobil + 28'11"
81 Adria Mobil + 28'12"
82 D'Amico Utensilnord
83 Roth - Akros + 28'13"
84 Monkey Town CT + 28'09"
85 0711 / Cycling + 28'15"
86 0711 / Cycling + 29'02"
87 Team Illuminate + 31'19"
88 Monkey Town CT
89 Team Giant-Castelli
91 D'Amico Utensilnord
92 0711 / Cycling
93 Monkey Town CT + 31'20"
94 Team Giant-Castelli
95 Copenhagen Pro Cycling + 31'50"
95 Selectie - Denemarken + 31'40"
96 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ... + 33'45"
99 GM Europa Ovini + 34'47"
100 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
101 Selectie - Roemenië + 34'56"
102 Tusnad Cycling Team + 42'53"
103 Tusnad Cycling Team + 43'07"
104 Copenhagen Pro Cycling + 47'30"