Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Sibiu - Bâlea Lac (163.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli - Side... 4u28'23"
2 Selectie - Colombië + 5"
3 Adria Mobil
4 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 40"
5 Gazprom-Rusvelo
6 + 45"
7 Elkov-Author + 48"
8 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
9 + 1'08"
10 + 1'15"
11 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'17"
12 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 1'19"
13 CCC Development Team + 1'20"
14 Sangemini - Trevigiani
15 Elkov-Author + 1'24"
16 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 1'32"
17 CCC Development Team + 1'40"
18 Kyiv Capital Team + 2'17"
19 Pannon Cycling Team + 2'19"
20 Akros-Thomus + 2'25"
21 Elkov-Author
22 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'34"
23 D'Amico Um Tools + 2'36"
24 Giotti Victoria + 2'40"
25 303 Project + 2'45"
26 CCC Development Team + 2'55"
27 CCC Development Team
28 Adria Mobil + 2'56"
29 Trek-Segafredo + 3'16"
30 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 3'31"
31 Lokosphinx + 3'36"
32 Kyiv Capital Team + 3'42"
33 Pannon Cycling Team
34 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 3'57"
35 CCC Development Team + 4'04"
36 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 4'31"
37 303 Project + 5'01"
38 Elkov-Author + 6'15"
39 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
40 Lokosphinx + 6'30"
41 Minsk Cycling Club + 6'50"
42 Akros-Thomus + 8'27"
43 Orgullo Paisa
44 Pannon Cycling Team + 9'16"
45 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 9'58"
46 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 10'21"
47 Adria Mobil
48 Giotti Victoria
49 D'Amico Um Tools + 11'51"
50 Akros-Thomus + 12'07"
51 Pannon Cycling Team + 13'18"
52 Adria Mobil + 13'26"
53 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
54 Selectie - Oekraine
55 Monkey Town - A Block CT
56 Monkey Town - A Block CT
57 Adria Mobil + 16'54"
58 LViv Cycling Team + 17'03"
59 Elkov-Author
60 Lokosphinx + 18'31"
61 Selectie - Rusland + 20'06"
62 Pannon Cycling Team + 20'25"
63 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 20'56"
64 Giotti Victoria + 21'04"
65 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
66 303 Project + 21'31"
67 Selectie - Oekraine + 24'02"
68 D'Amico Um Tools + 24'21"
69 Selectie - Colombië + 24'34"
70 303 Project + 25'47"
71 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 26'03"
72 Kyiv Capital Team + 26'30"
73 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 27'33"
74 Giotti Victoria + 27'49"
75 Lokosphinx + 28'11"
76 Akros-Thomus
77 Akros-Thomus
78 Selectie - Canada
79 Selectie - Italië
80 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 29'03"
81 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 30'13"
82 Adria Mobil
83 Selectie - Colombië + 33'21"
84 + 35'01"
85 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 36'09"
86 Akros-Thomus
87 Selectie - Roemenië + 36'58"
88 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 37'14"
89 CCC Development Team + 38'54"
90 Pannon Cycling Team + 39'49"