Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Proloog

Sibiu - Sibiu (2.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Monkey Town - A Block CT 3'26"
2 Giotti Victoria + 2"
3 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 3"
4 Akros-Thomus + 4"
5 Akros-Thomus
6 Akros-Thomus
7 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 5"
8 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 7"
9 Elkov-Author
10 Elkov-Author
11 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 8"
12 Trek-Segafredo
13 Sangemini - Trevigiani
14 Giotti Victoria + 9"
15 Elkov-Author
16 CCC Development Team
17 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 10"
18 303 Project
19 Adria Mobil
20 CCC Development Team + 11"
21 Pannon Cycling Team
22 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
23 Akros-Thomus + 12"
24 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
25 Sangemini - Trevigiani
26 Pannon Cycling Team + 13"
27 CCC Development Team
28 Floyd's Pro Cycling
29 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 14"
30 Selectie - Roemenië
31 Sangemini - Trevigiani
32 Gazprom-Rusvelo
33 Elkov-Author + 15"
34 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
35 Pannon Cycling Team
36 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
37 Akros-Thomus
38 Elkov-Author + 16"
39 Amore & Vita - Prodir
40 Akros-Thomus
41 Amore & Vita - Prodir
42 303 Project + 17"
43 Adria Mobil
44 303 Project + 18"
45 D'Amico Um Tools
46 Adria Mobil
47 Selectie - Italië
48 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
49 Selectie - Canada
50 Kyiv Capital Team
51 Giotti Victoria + 19"
52 Gazprom-Rusvelo
53 Selectie - Oekraine
54 D'Amico Um Tools
55 Pannon Cycling Team
56 Selectie - Oekraine + 20"
57 Adria Mobil
58 CCC Development Team + 21"
59 Kyiv Capital Team
60 Pannon Cycling Team
61 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
62 Lokosphinx + 22"
63 Lokosphinx
64 CCC Development Team
65 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 23"
66 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
67 Lokosphinx
68 Minsk Cycling Club
69 Kyiv Capital Team
70 Selectie - Colombië + 24"
71 D'Amico Um Tools + 25"
72 Gazprom-Rusvelo
73 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
74 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
75 Adria Mobil + 26"
76 Amore & Vita - Prodir
77 CCC Development Team + 27"
78 Selectie - Roemenië
79 D'Amico Um Tools
80 Lokosphinx + 28"
81 Selectie - Roemenië
82 Selectie - Colombië + 29"
83 Selectie - Colombië
84 Adria Mobil + 30"
85 303 Project + 31"
86 Orgullo Paisa
87 Selectie - Rusland
88 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 32"
89 Gazprom-Rusvelo
90 LViv Cycling Team + 34"
91 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 35"
92 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 37"
93 Giotti Victoria
94 Selectie - Roemenië + 38"
95 Pannon Cycling Team + 39"
96 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 41"
97 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 42"
98 Selectie - Koeweit + 43"
99 Giotti Victoria + 51"
100 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 53"
101 Giotti Victoria + 55"
102 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 56"
103 Lokosphinx + 1'00"
104 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 1'29"