Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 4A

Curmatura Stezii - Arena Platos (12.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bora-Hans Grohe 26'11"
2 Israel Start - Up Nation + 1'02"
3 Bora-Hans Grohe + 1'04"
4 Nippo Delko Provence + 1'30"
5 Voster ATS Team + 1'47"
6 Team Sapura Cycling + 1'50"
7 Bike Aid + 2'01"
8 Nippo Delko Provence + 2'05"
9 Voster ATS Team
10 Elkov - Kasper + 2'20"
11 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 2'22"
12 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 2'28"
13 Giotti Victoria + 2'30"
14 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 2'35"
15 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
16 Bike Aid + 2'41"
17 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 2'42"
18 Voster ATS Team + 2'44"
19 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 2'46"
20 CCC Development Team + 2'58"
21 Voster ATS Team
22 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'01"
23 Giotti Victoria + 3'04"
24 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 3'07"
25 CCC Development Team
26 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'10"
27 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 3'12"
28 CCC Development Team + 3'17"
29 Vini Zabu' KTM
30 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 3'18"
31 Elkov - Kasper + 3'20"
32 Elkov - Kasper
33 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 3'23"
34 CCC Development Team
35 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 3'25"
36 D'Amico Um Tools + 3'27"
37 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 3'30"
38 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
39 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 3'31"
40 A Block CT
41 A Block CT + 3'32"
42 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 3'37"
43 CCC Development Team
44 Selectie - Roemenië + 3'38"
45 Nippo Delko Provence + 3'40"
46 Elkov - Kasper + 3'43"
47 Wibatech Merx + 3'44"
48 A Block CT + 3'48"
49 Vini Zabu' KTM + 3'49"
50 A Block CT
51 Israel Start - Up Nation + 3'51"
52 Vini Zabu' KTM
53 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 3'53"
54 Vini Zabu' KTM + 3'54"
55 Nippo Delko Provence + 3'55"
56 Nippo Delko Provence + 3'56"
57 Giotti Victoria + 3'58"
58 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 4'07"
59 Bora-Hans Grohe + 4'08"
60 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
61 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 4'09"
62 Vini Zabu' KTM + 4'13"
63 Selectie - Polen
64 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 4'21"
65 Vini Zabu' KTM + 4'22"
66 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
67 D'Amico Um Tools
68 CCC Development Team + 4'27"
69 Meridiana Kamen Team + 4'28"
70 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 4'30"
71 Voster ATS Team + 4'34"
72 A Block CT + 4'35"
73 Wibatech Merx + 4'41"
74 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 4'43"
75 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 4'45"
76 Bora-Hans Grohe
77 Israel Start - Up Nation + 4'47"
78 Team Novak + 4'48"
79 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 4'52"
80 D'Amico Um Tools + 4'58"
81 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 4'59"
82 Voster ATS Team + 5'03"
83 Bike Aid
84 Elkov - Kasper + 5'06"
85 D'Amico Um Tools + 5'11"
86 Selectie - Roemenië + 5'13"
87 Giotti Victoria + 5'19"
88 Bike Aid + 5'24"
89 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 5'33"
90 Mazowsze Serce Polski
91 Nippo Delko Provence + 5'35"
92 Israel Cycling Academy
93 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'36"
94 Vini Zabu' KTM + 5'47"
95 Bora-Hans Grohe
96 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 5'50"
97 Bora-Hans Grohe + 5'55"
98 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 5'57"
99 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 6'02"
100 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 6'03"
101 Team Novak + 6'10"
102 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 6'19"
103 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 6'20"
104 Selectie - Roemenië + 6'25"