Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 1

Sibiu - Balea Lac (183km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bora-Hans Grohe 4u52'11"
2 Bora-Hans Grohe
3 Israel Start - Up Nation + 16"
4 Nippo Delko Provence + 1'04"
5 Vini Zabu' KTM + 1'41"
6 Voster ATS Team + 3'20"
7 Meridiana Kamen Team + 4'18"
8 Bike Aid + 4'22"
9 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 4'26"
10 Elkov - Kasper + 4'30"
11 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 5'12"
12 CCC Development Team
13 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 5'14"
14 Amore & Vita - Prodir
15 Bike Aid
16 Nippo Delko Provence + 5'34"
17 Elkov - Kasper + 5'50"
18 Vini Zabu' KTM + 6'03"
19 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 6'21"
20 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 6'24"
21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 6'29"
22 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 7'01"
23 Elkov - Kasper + 7'06"
24 CCC Development Team + 7'26"
25 D'Amico Um Tools + 7'39"
26 Vini Zabu' KTM + 8'02"
27 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 8'22"
28 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 8'34"
29 Vini Zabu' KTM + 8'42"
30 Giotti Victoria
31 Bike Aid + 8'57"
32 Wibatech Merx + 9'42"
33 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 9'45"
34 Selectie - Oekraine
35 Selectie - Polen + 10'06"
36 A Block CT + 10'27"
37 CCC Development Team + 10'40"
38 Team Sapura Cycling + 11'18"
39 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 11'22"
40 Elkov - Kasper + 11'39"
41 Giotti Victoria + 11'50"
42 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 12'28"
43 Wibatech Merx + 13'17"
44 Israel Start - Up Nation + 13'35"
45 Voster ATS Team + 13'39"
46 CCC Development Team + 14'34"
47 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
48 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
49 Nippo Delko Provence + 14'39"
50 D'Amico Um Tools + 15'13"
51 A Block CT + 15'55"
52 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
53 Israel Cycling Academy + 16'16"
54 CCC Development Team
55 Elkov - Kasper + 16'18"
56 Giotti Victoria + 16'50"
57 Voster ATS Team + 17'02"
58 Wibatech Merx
59 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 17'14"
60 A Block CT + 18'26"
61 Nippo Delko Provence + 18'51"
62 Nippo Delko Provence
63 Voster ATS Team
64 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
65 Vini Zabu' KTM + 19'54"
66 D'Amico Um Tools + 20'03"
67 Voster ATS Team + 20'07"
68 Giotti Victoria + 20'22"
69 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 20'34"
70 A Block CT + 22'58"
71 Giotti Victoria + 23'01"
72 CCC Development Team
73 Israel Start - Up Nation + 23'11"
74 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 23'41"
75 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 23'43"
76 Elkov - Kasper + 23'52"
77 Voster ATS Team + 24'00"
78 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
79 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
80 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 25'08"
81 Team Novak + 26'16"
82 A Block CT + 26'42"
83 Bora-Hans Grohe + 28'44"
84 Selectie - Roemenië
85 Meridiana Kamen Team
86 Selectie - Roemenië
87 Bora-Hans Grohe
88 Bora-Hans Grohe
89 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
90 D'Amico Um Tools
91 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
92 Mazowsze Serce Polski
93 D'Amico Um Tools
94 Selectie - Roemenië
95 Team Novak
96 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
97 Vini Zabu' KTM
98 Team Novak
99 Meridiana Kamen Team
100 Meridiana Kamen Team
101 Team Novak
102 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
103 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
104 Israel Start - Up Nation
105 Nippo Delko Provence
106 Vini Zabu' KTM
107 A Block CT
108 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
109 Bora-Hans Grohe
110 Israel Start - Up Nation + 29'11"
111 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 31'58"
112 Amore & Vita - Prodir
113 Selectie - Roemenië + 32'38"
114 Giotti Victoria
115 Wibatech Merx + 33'20"
116 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 34'05"
116 Team Novak + 1'18"
117 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 35'00"
118 Selectie - Roemenië + 35'18"
119 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 38'58"
120 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
121 Wibatech Merx
122 D'Amico Um Tools + 43'08"
123 Bike Aid + 45'45"
124 Bike Aid
125 Bike Aid + 1u04'04"
126 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 2'53"
126 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1u04'19"