Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bora - Hansgrohe 13u44'59"
2 Elkov - Kasper + 26"
3 Team Qhubeka ASSOS + 27"
4 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 37"
5 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 57"
6 Team Vorarlberg + 1'01"
7 Team Vorarlberg + 1'08"
8 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1'26"
9 Elkov - Kasper + 2'02"
10 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 2'31"
11 Elkov - Kasper + 3'06"
12 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 3'15"
13 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 3'31"
14 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 3'43"
15 Team Vorarlberg + 3'51"
16 Cambodia Cycling Academy + 4'06"
17 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM + 4'33"
18 Team Illuminate + 4'48"
19 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 5'14"
20 A Block CT + 5'18"
21 Elkov - Kasper + 5'37"
22 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 5'54"
23 Giotti Victoria Savini Du... + 5'58"
24 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 6'54"
25 Bora - Hansgrohe + 7'02"
26 Topforex ATT Investments ... + 9'16"
27 Maloja Pushbikers + 9'42"
28 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 9'47"
29 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10'05"
30 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 10'06"
31 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10'40"
32 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM + 10'43"
33 Team Novo Nordisk + 10'57"
34 Elkov - Kasper + 11'47"
35 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 12'41"
36 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 13'28"
37 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM + 13'56"
38 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 14'02"
39 Selectie - Noorwegen + 14'16"
40 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 14'22"
41 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 15'21"
42 Team Vorarlberg + 15'39"
43 A Block CT + 16'19"
44 Bora - Hansgrohe + 17'18"
45 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 17'38"
46 Team Illuminate + 17'58"
47 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 18'57"
48 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 19'11"
49 Global 6 Cycling + 19'21"
50 Team Vorarlberg + 20'17"
51 Team Qhubeka ASSOS + 21'39"
52 Topforex ATT Investments ... + 23'28"
53 Bike Aid + 23'32"
54 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 23'37"
55 Team Qhubeka ASSOS + 23'38"
56 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 23'41"
57 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 23'54"
58 Global 6 Cycling + 24'06"
59 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 24'26"
60 Topforex ATT Investments ... + 25'56"
61 Topforex ATT Investments ... + 26'32"
62 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 26'53"
63 Team Qhubeka ASSOS + 27'00"
64 Bike Aid + 27'21"
65 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM + 27'49"
66 Bike Aid
67 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 28'11"
68 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 28'24"
69 Bike Aid + 28'32"
70 Amore E Vita + 28'51"
71 Global 6 Cycling + 28'54"
72 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 29'42"
73 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 29'59"
74 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT + 30'37"
75 Zalf Euromobil Fior + 30'53"
76 Elkov - Kasper + 31'07"
77 Selectie - Italië + 31'19"
78 Team Qhubeka ASSOS + 32'13"
79 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 32'17"
80 Giotti Victoria Savini Du... + 32'26"
81 Bike Aid + 32'29"
82 Team Illuminate + 32'45"
83 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 34'01"
84 Giotti Victoria Savini Du... + 34'27"
85 Team Qhubeka ASSOS + 35'01"
86 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 35'36"
87 Delko + 37'07"
88 Giotti Victoria Savini Du... + 37'29"
89 Wildlife Generation Pro + 37'41"
90 A Block CT + 38'50"
91 Selectie - Roemenië + 40'05"
92 D'Amico Um Tools + 40'44"
93 A Block CT + 41'36"
94 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 42'33"
95 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM + 42'35"
96 A Block CT + 42'46"
97 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 43'07"
98 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 43'10"
99 Wildlife Generation Pro + 43'25"
100 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 43'27"
101 Wildlife Generation Pro + 43'46"
102 Topforex ATT Investments ... + 44'21"
103 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT + 44'36"
104 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 45'00"
105 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 45'20"
106 Amore E Vita + 45'48"
107 A Block CT + 46'19"
108 Global 6 Cycling + 46'20"
109 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 46'48"
110 Team Novo Nordisk + 46'57"
111 Selectie - Roemenië + 47'35"
112 Team Novo Nordisk + 47'55"
113 Yoeleo Test Tea P/B 4Mind + 48'00"
114 Bike Aid + 48'33"
115 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM + 49'43"
116 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 49'48"
117 Delko + 50'16"
118 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 50'24"
119 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
120 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 50'28"
121 Bora - Hansgrohe + 51'13"
122 Amore E Vita + 51'52"
123 Team Illuminate + 52'18"
124 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 53'39"
125 Bora - Hansgrohe + 54'32"
126 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 56'30"
127 Giotti Victoria Savini Du... + 57'08"
128 Yoeleo Test Tea P/B 4Mind + 57'14"
129 D'Amico Um Tools + 57'33"
130 Wildlife Generation Pro + 57'53"
131 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 59'03"
132 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 1u00'10"
133 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT + 1u01'54"
134 Wildlife Generation Pro + 1u02'00"
135 Selectie - Roemenië + 1u02'34"
136 Giotti Victoria Savini Du... + 1u02'48"
137 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 1u02'50"
138 Team Novo Nordisk + 1u03'35"
139 Bora - Hansgrohe + 1u06'12"
140 Team Novo Nordisk + 1u09'21"
141 A.R. Monex Women's Pro CT + 1u09'26"
142 D'Amico Um Tools + 1u11'25"
143 Delko + 1u11'33"
144 Maloja Pushbikers + 1u14'14"
145 Maloja Pushbikers + 1u21'28"
146 Selectie - Roemenië + 1u21'49"
147 Amore E Vita + 1u26'34"
148 Maloja Pushbikers + 1u44'34"