Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli - Side... 17u29'24"
2 Selectie - Colombië + 17"
3 Adria Mobil + 39"
4 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 41"
5 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 42"
6 Elkov-Author + 44"
7 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 50"
8 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 1'00"
9 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 1'01"
10 CCC Development Team + 1'07"
11 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 1'27"
12 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 1'32"
13 Akros-Thomus + 1'46"
14 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'52"
15 CCC Development Team + 2'34"
16 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 2'47"
17 Pannon Cycling Team + 2'56"
18 Giotti Victoria + 3'13"
19 Elkov-Author + 3'22"
20 Kyiv Capital Team + 3'40"
21 Adria Mobil + 3'59"
22 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 4'02"
23 303 Project + 4'08"
24 D'Amico Um Tools + 4'33"
25 Elkov-Author + 4'45"
26 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 5'02"
27 Lokosphinx + 5'04"
28 Kyiv Capital Team + 5'05"
29 Trek-Segafredo + 6'27"
30 Pannon Cycling Team + 6'44"
31 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 8'26"
32 Akros-Thomus + 9'59"
33 Minsk Cycling Club + 10'03"
34 Pannon Cycling Team + 10'33"
35 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 10'45"
36 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 11'23"
37 Elkov-Author + 12'25"
38 Giotti Victoria + 12'51"
39 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 13'25"
40 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 13'37"
41 Lokosphinx + 13'41"
42 CCC Development Team + 14'14"
43 Orgullo Paisa + 14'53"
44 CCC Development Team + 15'34"
45 CCC Development Team + 16'12"
46 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 17'23"
47 Adria Mobil + 17'38"
48 303 Project + 18'48"
49 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 20'06"
50 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 22'03"
51 D'Amico Um Tools + 28'21"
52 Adria Mobil + 28'46"
53 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 28'49"
54 Selectie - Oekraine + 29'43"
55 Pannon Cycling Team + 29'51"
56 Akros-Thomus + 29'59"
57 Selectie - Rusland + 31'47"
58 Pannon Cycling Team + 31'56"
59 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 32'14"
60 Elkov-Author + 32'24"
61 Adria Mobil + 33'03"
62 LViv Cycling Team + 34'20"
63 Kyiv Capital Team + 34'36"
64 Giotti Victoria + 36'10"
65 D'Amico Um Tools + 37'26"
66 Giotti Victoria + 39'01"
67 Selectie - Colombië + 40'06"
68 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 41'53"
69 Selectie - Canada + 43'55"
70 Akros-Thomus + 44'13"
71 Akros-Thomus + 45'32"
72 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 45'46"
73 303 Project + 49'03"
74 Selectie - Italië + 50'10"
75 Akros-Thomus + 52'13"
76 Adria Mobil + 58'14"
77 Selectie - Colombië + 59'17"
78 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 1u05'14"