Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... 11u32'48"
2 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 52"
3 ISD-Lampre Continental + 1'27"
4 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 1'51"
5 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 2'13"
6 ISD-Lampre Continental + 2'24"
7 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 3'34"
8 Ora Hotels Carrera + 4'18"
9 Ora Hotels Carrera + 5'01"
10 SP Tableware + 6'05"
11 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 6'27"
12 ISD-Lampre Continental + 6'41"
13 ISD-Lampre Continental + 6'43"
14 Kolss Cycling Team + 7'00"
15 Ora Hotels Carrera + 7'08"
16 Partizan Powermove + 7'45"
17 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 8'14"
18 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 8'24"
19 Team Roadsign + 8'42"
20 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 9'14"
21 Kolss Cycling Team + 9'51"
22 Tusnad Cycling Team + 10'42"
23 KTM-Murcia + 10'53"
24 Dinamo Bucuresti + 11'05"
25 SP Tableware + 11'23"
26 Tusnad Cycling Team + 11'47"
27 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 11'48"
28 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 12'31"
29 Kolss Cycling Team + 14'14"
30 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 14'22"
31 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 14'25"
32 Selectie - Bulgarije + 15'30"
33 Selectie - Roemenië + 15'56"
34 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 16'38"
35 Ora Hotels Carrera + 17'06"
36 Cube Balaton Team + 17'36"
37 Selectie - Roemenië + 17'41"
38 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 17'42"
39 KTM-Murcia + 17'47"
40 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 17'51"
41 Selectie - Oekraine + 17'54"
42 Selectie - Servië + 18'05"
43 Dinamo Bucuresti + 18'07"
44 Partizan Powermove + 18'44"
45 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 18'56"
46 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 19'34"
47 Selectie - Roemenië + 19'54"
48 SP Tableware + 20'20"
49 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 20'37"
50 Tusnad Cycling Team + 20'42"
51 Selectie - Servië + 21'09"
52 Selectie - Polen + 21'53"
53 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 23'09"
54 Selectie - Hongarije + 23'15"
55 Selectie - Roemenië + 23'46"
56 SP Tableware + 24'08"
57 SP Tableware + 24'39"
58 Selectie - Hongarije + 24'45"
59 Dinamo Bucuresti + 25'06"
60 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 25'47"
61 Selectie - Hongarije + 26'03"
62 Team Roadsign + 27'34"
63 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 27'44"
64 Partizan Powermove + 28'31"
65 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 29'27"
66 ISD-Lampre Continental + 30'08"
67 SP Tableware + 30'16"
68 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 30'20"
69 Ora Hotels Carrera
70 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 30'28"
71 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 30'34"
72 Selectie - Bulgarije + 30'58"
73 Selectie - Roemenië + 31'16"
74 Selectie - Hongarije + 31'17"
75 Selectie - Hongarije + 32'19"
76 Selectie - Polen + 32'20"
77 ISD-Lampre Continental + 33'03"
78 Dinamo Bucuresti + 33'35"
79 Kolss Cycling Team + 34'26"
80 Selectie - Polen + 34'37"
81 KTM-Murcia + 35'05"
82 Dinamo Bucuresti + 35'09"
83 Selectie - Hongarije + 35'45"
84 Tusnad Cycling Team + 36'07"
85 Team Roadsign + 36'21"
86 Selectie - Duitsland + 36'43"
87 Selectie - Roemenië + 38'32"
88 Selectie - Roemenië + 38'42"
89 Selectie - Griekenland + 38'54"
90 Selectie - Roemenië + 38'58"
91 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 39'21"
92 KTM-Murcia + 39'32"
93 Selectie - Roemenië + 41'55"
94 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 42'52"
95 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 44'44"
96 Selectie - Servië + 46'16"
97 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 48'07"
98 CT Nessebar + 48'24"
99 Ora Hotels Carrera + 50'20"
100 Pro Cycling Geiger Team + 50'53"
101 ISD-Lampre Continental + 54'17"
102 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 56'30"
103 Selectie - Hongarije + 58'13"
104 Selectie - Hongarije + 58'59"
105 KTM-Murcia + 59'04"
106 Selectie - Roemenië + 59'06"
107 Selectie - Hongarije + 1u00'21"
108 Selectie - Polen + 1u00'53"
109 Selectie - Roemenië + 1u01'22"
110 Selectie - Hongarije + 1u01'52"
111 TC Chrobry Felt Glogow + 1u02'28"
112 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 1u04'06"
113 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1u05'15"
114 Selectie - Hongarije + 1u11'38"