Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Polsat Polkowice 8u53'19"
2 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 58"
3 Christina Watches-Onfone + 1'21"
4 Christina Watches-Onfone + 1'31"
5 SP Tableware + 1'34"
6 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 1'45"
7 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 1'52"
8 Christina Watches-Onfone + 1'57"
9 Verandas Willems + 2'08"
10 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 2'30"
11 ISD Continental Team + 2'57"
12 Androni Giocattoli + 3'09"
13 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'15"
14 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 3'28"
15 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'03"
16 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 4'25"
17 ISD Continental Team + 4'44"
18 Team Differdange - Losch + 5'43"
19 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'06"
20 Verandas Willems + 7'07"
21 Team Differdange - Losch + 7'13"
22 Dukla Trencin Trek + 7'18"
23 Dinamo Mazicon + 7'24"
24 ISD Continental Team + 7'44"
25 Tusnad Cycling Team + 8'37"
26 Tusnad Cycling Team + 9'03"
27 ISD Continental Team + 10'03"
28 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 10'13"
29 Selectie - Servië + 10'32"
30 Tusnad Cycling Team + 10'53"
31 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'58"
32 Kolss Cycling Team + 11'11"
33 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 12'03"
34 SP Tableware + 13'36"
35 Selectie - Servië + 13'56"
36 Lampre-Merida + 14'36"
37 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 14'57"
38 Verandas Willems + 15'06"
39 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 15'27"
40 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 15'40"
41 Christina Watches-Onfone + 15'56"
42 Team Differdange - Losch + 16'20"
43 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 16'58"
44 Selectie - Tsjechië + 18'07"
45 Kastro Team + 18'20"
46 Tusnad Cycling Team + 18'24"
47 Verandas Willems + 18'58"
48 Froy - Bianchi + 19'39"
49 Androni Giocattoli + 21'12"
50 Dukla Trencin Trek + 21'18"
51 Kolss Cycling Team + 21'28"
52 Selectie - Tsjechië + 21'33"
53 Petrolul Ploiesti + 22'06"
54 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 22'26"
55 LKT Team Brandenburg + 23'48"
56 Kolss Cycling Team + 24'11"
57 Selectie - Servië + 24'31"
58 Dukla Trencin Trek + 24'38"
59 Verandas Willems + 26'17"
60 Dukla Trencin Trek + 27'30"
61 Selectie - Servië + 28'18"
62 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 28'43"
63 Team Differdange - Losch + 28'51"
64 LKT Team Brandenburg + 29'10"
65 SP Tableware + 29'41"
66 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 30'13"
67 Tusnad Cycling Team + 30'56"
68 SP Tableware + 31'42"
69 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 31'57"
70 Froy - Bianchi + 32'37"
71 Froy - Bianchi + 32'38"
72 ISD Continental Team + 33'26"
73 ISD Continental Team + 33'58"
74 Dinamo Mazicon + 34'38"
75 Selectie - Roemenië + 34'57"
76 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 35'45"
77 Dukla Trencin Trek + 36'42"
78 Christina Watches-Onfone + 36'43"
79 Androni Giocattoli + 36'46"
80 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 37'07"
81 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 37'18"
82 Androni Giocattoli + 37'21"
83 LKT Team Brandenburg + 37'30"
84 Androni Giocattoli + 38'06"
85 Froy - Bianchi + 38'20"
86 Selectie - Tsjechië + 38'32"
87 Christina Watches-Onfone + 38'39"
88 Selectie - Tsjechië + 38'55"
89 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 39'16"
90 Selectie - Roemenië + 39'20"
91 Selectie - Roemenië + 39'37"
92 Verandas Willems + 40'08"
93 Dukla Trencin Trek + 40'16"
94 SP Tableware + 40'34"
95 Tusnad Cycling Team + 40'54"
96 Team Differdange - Losch + 40'59"
97 SP Tableware + 41'03"
98 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 41'30"
99 Selectie - Oekraine + 41'41"
100 Selectie - Servië + 41'56"
101 Froy - Bianchi + 42'05"
102 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 43'45"
103 SP Tableware + 44'20"
104 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 45'55"
105 Melbotech CT + 46'21"
106 Selectie - Tsjechië + 46'36"
107 Team Differdange - Losch + 46'46"
108 Petrolul Ploiesti + 46'49"
109 Selectie - Servië + 49'21"
110 LKT Team Brandenburg + 52'13"
111 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 53'54"
112 Androni Giocattoli + 54'11"
114 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 54'42"
115 Selectie - Servië + 1u03'56"