Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli - Side... 2u52'17"
2 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 47"
3 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'01"
4 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'14"
5 Monkey Town CT + 1'17"
6 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega + 2'02"
7 Elkov-Author + 2'09"
8 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 2'24"
9 Selectie - Italië + 2'29"
10 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega + 2'41"
11 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 2'46"
12 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega + 2'49"
13 Team Novak + 2'55"
14 Team Differdange - Losch + 3'00"
15 Akros-Renfer SA + 3'08"
16 Selectie - Nederland + 3'10"
17 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega + 3'25"
18 Monkey Town CT + 3'36"
19 D'Amico Utensilnord + 3'52"
20 Team Illuminate + 3'54"
21 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 4'20"
22 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 5'11"
23 Elkov-Author + 5'17"
24 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 5'20"
25 Team Illuminate + 5'26"
26 Monkey Town CT + 5'37"
27 Selectie - Spanje + 5'39"
28 Mstina Focus + 6'39"
29 Akros-Renfer SA + 6'55"
30 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 7'13"
31 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 7'37"
32 Monkey Town CT + 7'45"
33 Akros-Renfer SA + 7'51"
34 Monkey Town CT + 8'06"
35 Elkov-Author + 8'29"
36 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega + 8'36"
37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 8'55"
38 Selectie - Italië + 8'59"
39 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 9'12"
40 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 9'22"
41 Mstina Focus + 9'30"
42 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 9'33"
43 Team Illuminate + 9'41"
44 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 9'43"
45 Bike Aid + 9'49"
46 Wibatech Merx 7R + 10'17"
47 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'23"
49 Elkov-Author + 11'01"
50 Selectie - Oekraine + 11'15"
51 Bike Aid + 11'26"
52 Bike Aid
53 Bike Aid + 11'28"
54 Elkov-Author + 11'29"
55 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 12'23"
56 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 12'32"
57 Wibatech Merx 7R + 12'45"
58 Team Illuminate + 12'51"
59 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 12'55"
60 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 13'06"
61 Wibatech Merx 7R + 14'07"
62 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 15'19"
63 Mstina Focus
64 Monkey Town CT + 15'23"
65 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 15'30"
66 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 15'37"
67 Elkov-Author + 15'38"
68 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 15'39"
69 Akros-Renfer SA + 15'42"
70 Akros-Renfer SA + 15'52"
71 Selectie - Moldavië + 16'12"
72 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 16'14"
73 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 16'24"
74 Team Illuminate + 17'23"
75 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 17'25"
76 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 17'26"
77 D'Amico Utensilnord + 17'47"
78 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 17'50"
79 Selectie - Italië + 17'52"
80 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 18'56"
81 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 19'05"
82 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 19'54"
83 Selectie - Spanje + 19'55"
84 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 20'01"
85 Wibatech Merx 7R + 21'11"
86 Akros-Renfer SA + 22'51"
87 D'Amico Utensilnord + 23'22"
88 Team Novak + 24'37"
89 Mstina Focus + 24'59"
90 Mstina Focus + 25'00"
91 Team Novak + 26'29"
92 Team Illuminate + 27'05"
93 Massi - Kuwait Team + 27'15"
94 Massi - Kuwait Team + 27'16"
95 Selectie - Roemenië + 27'39"
96 Selectie - Roemenië + 27'45"
97 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 27'47"
98 Selectie - Moldavië + 28'52"
99 VC Rouen 76 + 29'20"
100 Selectie - Roemenië + 29'35"
101 D'Amico Utensilnord + 30'47"
102 Wibatech Merx 7R + 34'24"