Sint-Gillis-Waas

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Avia Youth Promotion CT 2u09'52"
2 Isorex Cycling Team
3 Kon. Balen BC vzw
4 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
5 Jonge Renners Roeselare
6 Kon. Balen BC vzw
7 VW Viking Waterland
8 Hoboken WAC
9 Avia Youth Promotion CT
10 Young Schelde CT
11 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
12 KVC Deinze
13 KVC Deinze
14 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
15 Vistamedia Hamme
16 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
17 Avia Youth Promotion CT
18 Hoboken WAC
19 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
20 Wielerteam Waasland
21 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
22 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
23 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
24 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
25 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
26 Avia Youth Promotion CT
27 Young Schelde CT
28 Rudyco Cycling Team
29 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
30 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
31 Onder Ons Parike
32 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
33 Young Schelde CT
34 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
35 Jong Wielertalent
36 Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
37 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
38 Isorex Cycling Team
39 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
40 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
41 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
42 Hoboken WAC
43 Wielerteam Waasland
44 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
45 Young Schelde CT
46 Rudyco Cycling Team
47 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
48 Jong Wielertalent
49 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
50 Isorex Cycling Team
51 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
52 Avia Youth Promotion CT
53 Isorex Cycling Team
54 Wielerteam Waasland
55 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
56 Young Schelde CT
57 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
58 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
59 Rudyco Cycling Team
60 Young Schelde CT
61 WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen
62 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
63 KVC Deinze
64 St. Martinus Kerksken
65 Morgan Blue C.T.
66 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
67 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
68 Kon. Brugse Velosport
69 Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
70 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
71 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
72 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
73 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
74 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
75 Cycling 2011
76 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
77 Rudyco Cycling Team
78 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
79 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
80 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
81 VW Viking Waterland
82 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
83 Jong Wielertalent
84 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
85 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
86 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
87 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
88 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
89 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
90 Dijlespurters Mechelen
91 Young Schelde CT
92 Kon. Balen BC vzw
93 Rudyco Cycling Team
94 Edegem BC
95 Royal Cureghem Sportief
96 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
97 Team Ciclismo Mundial
98 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
99 Edegem BC
100 Kon. Balen BC vzw
101 Onder Ons Parike
102 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
103 Avia Youth Promotion CT
104 Isorex Cycling Team
105 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
106 Cube-Spie-Douterloigne CT
107 Jong Wielertalent