Sint-Gillis-Waas

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Frankrijk 2u04'21"
2 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
3 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
4 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
5 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
6 WAC Team
7 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
8 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
9 WAC Team
10 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 35"
11 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
12 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
13 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
14 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
15 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
16 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
17 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
18 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
19 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
20 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
21 Royal Cureghem Sportief
22 Royal Cureghem Sportief
23 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
24 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
25 Onder Ons Parike
26 Royal Cureghem Sportief
27 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
28 Forte Young CT
29 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
30 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
31 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
32 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
33 CT Glabbeek
34 Selectie - Nederland
35 Onder Ons Parike
36 CT Soenens-Booom
37 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
38 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
39 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
40 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
41 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
42 Selectie - België
43 Jarface Development Team
44 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
45 Isorex CT
46 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
47 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
48 WAC Team
49 Onder Ons Parike
50 KTC-Cycling Team
51 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
52 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
53 Dijlespurters Mechelen
54 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
55 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
56 Royal Cureghem Sportief
57 WK Noord-West Brabant
58 Royal Cureghem Sportief
59 SCV Marchovelette
60 Lotto - VC Ardennes
61 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
62 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
63 Young Cycling Talent D&D
64 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
65 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
66 Lotto - VC Ardennes
67 KTC-Cycling Team
68 Royal Cureghem Sportief
69 Isorex CT
70 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
71 Royal Cureghem Sportief
72 Royal Cureghem Sportief
73 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
74 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
75 Selectie - Individuelen
76 SCV Marchovelette
77 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
78 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
79 Jarface Development Team
80 Lotto - VC Ardennes
81 Noord Oost Nederland
82 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
83 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
84 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
85 Jarface Development Team
86 Onder Ons Parike
87 Isorex CT
88 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
89 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
90 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
91 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
92 Isorex CT
93 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
94 Onder Ons Parike
95 KTC-Cycling Team
96 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
97 Selectie - Bulgarije
98 CT Glabbeek
99 WAC Team
100 WAC Team
101 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
102 AA Drink Kalas
103 VA-Cycling Team Zele
104 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
105 Isorex CT
106 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
107 KTC-Cycling Team
108 Selectie - België
109 WK Noord-West Brabant
110 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
111 Isorex CT
112 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
113 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
114 Onder Ons Parike
115 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS