Sint-Jozef-Londerzeel

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wasquehal Team 1u52'40"
2 Avia Youth Promotion CT
3 Jong Wielertalent
4 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
5 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
6 Kon. Balen BC vzw
7 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
8 VZW De Demerspurters
9 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
10 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
11 Dijlespurters Mechelen
12 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
13 Royal Cureghem Sportief
14 Jong Wielertalent
15 Lotto - VC Ardennes
16 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
17 Kon. Balen BC vzw
18 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
19 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
20 Hoboken WAC
21 Avia Youth Promotion CT
22 WK Noord-West Brabant
23 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
24 Kon. Balen BC vzw
25 KVC Deinze
26 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
27 Vélo Sport Bury-Peruwelz
28 Cycling Team Zemst VZW
29 Vélo Sport Bury-Peruwelz
30 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
31 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
32 Onder Ons Parike
33 Lotto Olympia Tienen
34 WK Noord-West Brabant
35 Lotto - VC Ardennes
36 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
37 Young Cycling Team VZW
38 Onder Ons Parike
39 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
40 Jong Wielertalent
41 VC Virginalois
42 Lotto - VC Ardennes
43 RTC Buitenlust
44 Lotto Olympia Tienen
45 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
46 Onder Ons Parike
47 Onder Ons Parike
48 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
49 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
50 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
51 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
52 Tieltse Rennersclub
53 Isorex Cycling Team
54 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
55 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
56 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
57 Young Cycling Team VZW
58 Young Cycling Team VZW
59 WK Noord-West Brabant
60 Onder Ons Parike
61 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
62 Lotto - VC Ardennes
63 St. Martinus Kerksken
64 WK Noord-West Brabant
65 St. Martinus Kerksken
66 BMX Team Bekaf vzw
67 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
68 WK Noord-West Brabant
69 Jong Wielertalent
70 Los Pedalos CT
71 Onder Ons Parike
72 Dijlespurters Mechelen
73 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
74 WK Noord-West Brabant
75 St. Martinus Kerksken
76 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
77 Lotto - VC Ardennes
78 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
79 VZW De Demerspurters
80 WK Noord-West Brabant
81 Lotto Olympia Tienen
82 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
83 Lotto - VC Ardennes
84 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
85 SC Véloc. Marchovelette
86 Lotto Olympia Tienen
87 Young Cycling Team VZW
88 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
89 Jong Wielertalent
90 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
91 Jong Wielertalent
92 Hageland Cycling Team
93 WK Noord-West Brabant
94 Lotto Olympia Tienen
95 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
96 Royal Cureghem Sportief
97 VZW De Demerspurters
98 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
99 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
100 Edegem BC
101 Lotto - VC Ardennes
102 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
103 Vélo Sport Bury-Peruwelz
104 VC Haut Pays - Multisport
105 Young Schelde CT
106 SC Véloc. Marchovelette
107 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
108 TWC Pijnenburg
109 WK Noord-West Brabant
110 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
111 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
112 Afdeling Antwerpen WBV
113 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
114 Jong Wielertalent
115 WV Schijndel ZZPD
116 Cycling 2011
117 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
118 Avia Youth Promotion CT
119 Avia Youth Promotion CT
120 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
121 Tieltse Rennersclub
122 Jong Wielertalent
123 Kon. Balen BC vzw
124 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
125 Onder Ons Parike
126 WV Schijndel ZZPD
127 WK Noord-West Brabant
128 Vélo Sport Bury-Peruwelz