Sint-Katelijne-Waver

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 TWC Pijnenburg 1u41'22"
2 Wielerteam Waasland
3 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
4 Selectie - Nederland
5 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
6 TWC Pijnenburg
7 Wielerteam Waasland
8 Onder Ons Parike
9 Hoboken WAC
10 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
11 Young Cycling Team VZW
12 Restore EBH Elshof CT
13 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
14 Young Cycling Team VZW
15 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
16 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
17 Kon. Balen BC vzw
18 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
19 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
20 Jong Wielertalent
21 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
22 Hoboken WAC
23 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
24 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
25 Rudyco Cycling Team
26 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
27 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
28 Jonge Renners Roeselare
29 Dijlespurters Mechelen
30 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
31 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
32 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
33 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
34 Jonge Renners Roeselare
35 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
36 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
37 Kon. Balen BC vzw
38 WK Noord-West Brabant
39 WK Noord-West Brabant
40 Onder Ons Parike
41 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
42 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
43 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
44 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
45 Onder Ons Parike
46 Young Cycling Team VZW
47 Dijlespurters Mechelen
48 WCL Bergklimmers
49 Kon. Balen BC vzw
50 Westland Wil Vooruit
51 WCL Bergklimmers
52 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
53 Wielerteam Ieper
54 WC Midden-Limburg
55 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
56 Westland Wil Vooruit
57 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
58 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
59 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
60 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
61 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
62 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
63 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
64 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
65 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
66 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
67 Restore EBH Elshof CT
68 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
69 Rudyco Cycling Team
70 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
71 WK Noord-West Brabant
72 Wielerteam Ieper
73 WK Noord-West Brabant
74 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
75 Kon. Brugse Velosport
76 WC Midden-Limburg
77 Lotto Olympia Tienen
78 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
79 Wielerteam Waasland
80 Westland Wil Vooruit
81 Kon. Balen BC vzw
82 Wielerteam Ieper
83 Jonge Renners Roeselare
84 Selectie - Nederland
85 Onder Ons Parike
86 Young Cycling Team VZW
87 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
88 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
89 Jong Wielertalent
90 Hoboken WAC
91 Restore EBH Elshof CT
92 Lotto Olympia Tienen
93 Wielerteam Waasland
94 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
95 Rudyco Cycling Team
96 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
97 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
98 Hoboken WAC
99 Westland Wil Vooruit
100 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
101 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
102 TWC Pijnenburg
103 TWC Pijnenburg
104 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
105 Kon. Brugse Velosport
106 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
107 Jonge Renners Roeselare
108 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
109 Selectie - Nederland
110 Jong Wielertalent
111 Rudyco Cycling Team
112 Lotto Olympia Tienen
113 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
114 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
115 WK Noord-West Brabant
116 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
117 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
118 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
119 Jong Wielertalent
120 Jong Wielertalent
121 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
122 Westland Wil Vooruit
123 Hoboken WAC
124 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
125 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
126 Lotto Olympia Tienen
127 Jonge Renners Roeselare
128 Rudyco Cycling Team