Sint-Kruis-Brugge

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal U23 2u28'00"
2 Cibel-Cebon + 10"
3 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
4 Team Dunkerque Littoral
5 Westland Wil Vooruit
6 Lillehammer CK
7 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
8 CT IVT - Ruwomat - Alnowa...
9 Superano Ham-Isorex
10 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
11 Wase Cycling Team
12 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
13 Lillehammer CK
14 Lillehammer CK
15 Corley Cycles CT
16 Westland Wil Vooruit
17 Superano Ham-Isorex
18 Vind! Cycling Project
19 EFC - Etixx + 46"
20 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
21 Douchy-Thalassa CT
22 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
23 Cycling Events VZW
24 Ringerike SK
25 WSV Artevelde Gent
26 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
27 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
28 Douchy-Thalassa CT
29 Ringerike SK
30 Lillehammer CK
31 Dovy Keukens-Fcc
32 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
33 Kon. Brugse Velosport
34 Selectie - Individuelen
35 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
36 CT IVT - Ruwomat - Alnowa...
37 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
38 Wielerpromotieclub
39 Camot VZW
40 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
41 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
42 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
43 Superano Ham-Isorex
44 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
45 Hiko Cycling Team
46 DMC Cycling Team
47 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
48 Douchy-Thalassa CT
49 KVC Noordzeemeeuw
50 WV Eemland
51 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
52 Douchy-Thalassa CT
53 Ringerike SK
54 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
55 Inofec CT
56 CT IVT - Ruwomat - Alnowa...
57 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
58 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
59 CT IVT - Ruwomat - Alnowa...
60 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
61 Westland Wil Vooruit
62 Ringerike SK
63 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
64 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
65 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
66 Team Dunkerque Littoral
67 Douchy-Thalassa CT
68 Selectie - Noorwegen
69 Bergen CK
70 CT The Bananas
71 DMC Cycling Team
72 KVC Deinze
73 CT IVT - Ruwomat - Alnowa...
74 Lillehammer CK
75 Asfra Racing Team
76 Ringerike SK
77 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
78 Ringerike SK
79 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
80 Dovy Keukens-Fcc
81 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
82 EFC - Etixx
83 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
84 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
85 Wielercomité Belsele
86 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
87 Superano Ham-Isorex
88 WTC Walter Godefroot
89 Douchy-Thalassa CT
90 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
91 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
92 WTC Walter Godefroot
93 Selectie - Japan
94 CT IVT - Ruwomat - Alnowa...
95 CT IVT - Ruwomat - Alnowa...
96 DMC Cycling Team
97 Kon. Brugse Velosport
98 CT IVT - Ruwomat - Alnowa...
99 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
100 Arrow Cycling Team
101 Kon. Brugse Velosport
102 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
103 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
104 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
105 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'00"
106 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
107 Selectie - Individuelen
108 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
109 Selectie - Individuelen
110 Vind! Cycling Project
111 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
112 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT + 4'45"
113 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
114 Selectie - Individuelen
115 Douchy-Thalassa CT
116 Selectie - Japan